Sold2023Bohemian Cranberry Aperitif SetBohemian ruby-flash cut-to-clear aperitif set- an approx. 12" decanter with 8 3.25" glasses.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bohemian Cranberry Aperitif SetBohemian ruby-flash cut-to-clear aperitif set- an approx. 14" decanter with 6 3" glasses.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bohemian Cranberry Aperitif SetBohemian ruby-flash cut-to-clear aperitif set- an approx. 11.5" decanter with 8 3.25" glasses.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bohemian Cranberry Glass Eiswein GlassesBohemian Cranberry Glass- set of 6 Eiswein glasses, approx. 4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Unsigned MOSER Bohemian Cranberry Glass Punch Set:Unsigned MOSER Bohemian Cranberry Glass Punch Set: Gold Encrusted Lidded Bowl with Leafy Flower Vines is 15"T to Handle. Eleven 4"T Matching Cups with Applied Clear Handles Plus Ladle with Cranberry BSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Art Deco Bohemian cut glass aperitif setSecond-quarter 20th Century Each cobalt blue cut to clear glass, comprising two bulbous handled decanters with faceted stoppers and cut star base, two fluted flacon decanters with faceted stoppers, aSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOHEMIAN CRANBERRY RED JUDAICA DECANTER SET JEWISHBOHEMIAN CRANBERRY RED JUDAICA DECANTER SET JEWISH An Outstanding Vintage Bohemian Cranberry Decanter 6 Shot Glass Tumbler Set with Gold Overlay and White Accents, in excellent condition adorned withSee Sold Price
Sold201713 Pc. Bohemian Cut Cranberry Glass Punch Set13 Pc. Bohemian Cut Cranberry Glass Punch Set. Spoon - 13" long, bowl - 12" high x 9 1/2" diameter. 12 cups - 3 1/4" high x 4 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bohemian Cranberry Red Shot Glass Set19th Century Art Nouveau Bohemian Art Glass Cranberry Red and Gold Shot Glasses Set Lidded Container which holds six shot liquor glasses hand painted with gold floral decor 10 1/2" H 6" W Bavarian inSee Sold Price
Sold20186 pc Bohemian Cranberry White Cased Cordial SetThis Bohemian Cranberry and White Cased Cordial Set includes (5) Cordials and (1) Decanter with stopper. Each piece has floral enameled embellishments and gilded attributes. It is in very good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set 4 Bohemian Cranberry Glass Crystal StemwareLot includes 4 pieces of stemware. Each piece is crystal with red toned basins. Each basin has floral, grape, vine & leaf detail. Each piece measures approx 8.45 inches tall 4 inches wide. Stemware, cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set 4 Bohemian Glass Cranberry Toned Decanter SetLot includes 1 decanter with stopper, & 3 matching goblets. Each piece is cranberry toned. Set has floral, leaf, & vine frosted detail. Decanter measures approx 15 inches tall 3.25 inches wide. DecantSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set of 7 Bohemian Cranberry Cut Glass GobletsBohemian, early 20th century. A set of seven goblets or stemmed glasses with cranberry cut bowls decorated with gilt scrolls and vines on tondo and surmounting a notched hexagonal shaft over disk footSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Piece Bohemian Enamel Decorated Cranberry Glass Liqueur Set, 19th c., with WMF metal mounts,Five Piece Bohemian Enamel Decorated Cranberry Glass Liqueur Set, 19th c., with WMF metal mounts, consisting of a decanter and four glasses, each with WMF metal mounts, Decanter- H.- 13 3/4 in., W.- 7See Sold Price
Sold20189pc BOHEMIAN WHITE CUT TO CRANBERRY CORDIAL SET8 Bohemian Czech white cut to cranberry glass liquors / cordials with gilt rim and 1 large matching decanter with stopper. Cordials measure 5 1/4" (13cm) height. Decanter measures 15 1/2" (39.3cm) heiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set 5 Cranberry Glass Bohemian Glass GobletsLot includes 5 goblets. Each have cranberry toned basins and clear stems. Base of each stem is circular shaped. Most Basins have raised star shaped detail. Lower halves of each basin have circular shaSee Sold Price
Sold20155 Pc Set Moser Cranberry Glass Decanter & CordialsFive piece set of Moser cranberry bohemian glass having bands of gilt decoration in floral and foliage motifs. Decanter lip chipped, otherwise good condition. Decanter measures 9 inches height, 3.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Cranberry and Clear Glass Plate Set 16Vintage bohemian style plate set, cranberry border with embossed circle pattern underside and dot pattern. 6 dinner plates , 10.5 in. 10 luncheon plates, 8.25 in. Light wear to colored glass. Plates aSee Sold Price
Sold20223 VINTAGE BOHEMIAN CUT TO CLEAR CRANBERRY GLASSES3 VINTAGE BOHEMIAN CUT TO CLEAR CRANBERRY GLASSES- Set of 3 Small Stemmed Glasses- Beautiful Etched Pattern- Animal and Nature Motif- Good Used Condition Consistent with Age (See Photos)See Sold Price
Sold2023Cranberry Bohemian Gilt Coralene Tankard SetAnother fine offering is this tankard pitcher and glasses in the cranberry gilt coralene decorated Bohemian glass. Tallest measures 10 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023Cranberry Bohemian Gilt Coralene Water SetAnother stunner is this cranberry gilt coralene decorated pitcher and tumblers. Rich cranberry coloring and so much gold. It would make Donald Trump blush. Tallest measures 8 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2024( Pc) Czech Bohemian Cranberry Cut to Clear Glass Plates SetDESCRIPTION: ( Pc) Czech Bohemian Cranberry Cut to Clear Glass Plates Set. Tis se4t includes a total of eight (8) cut glass plates with cranberry hued rim. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Czech Republic DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bohemian Cranberry Art Glass Crystal Bowls 5pc SETA five (5) piece set of 20th Century Bohemian Czech crystal cranberry ruby red cut to clear glass bowls. Includes four (4) fruit cereal sauce bowls and one (1) large serving bowl. All having an encircSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCzech Bohemian Cranberry Red Hand Cut Lead Crystal Ashtray$2(2 bids)
5 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.9 Antique bohemian Moser Gilt Cranberry Red Champagne Goblets & Tray$450
Oct 19Time ArtVintage 7 Piece Bohemian Amber Glass Decanter Set, with hand painted romantic landscape motif.CA$100