Sold2024Scandinavian Provincial Style Cabinet and HutchScandinavian Provincial Style Pine Cabinet and Hutch, made of reclaimed antique pine, with cornice above a reticulated frieze, the hutch with three shelves above a two-door cabinet. 80" H x 53" W x 19See Sold Price
Sold2024A Georgian Provincial-Style Pine Corner Cabinetthe glazed door enclosing an illuminated interior with three scalloped shelves, over a pair of cupboard doors; with key 97 x 49 x 33 in. (246.4 x 124.5 x 83.8 cm.) Provenance: Estate property from a PSee Sold Price
Sold2023A North European Baroque style vitrine cabinetA North European Baroque style red painted and black decorated table vitrine cabinet19th centuryheight 32 3/4in (83cm); width 15 1/2in (39.5cm); depth 7in (18cm) Provenance:Property from an ImportantSee Sold Price
Sold2023EUROPEAN PROVINCIAL FLORAL PAINTED CORNER CABINETEuropean Provincial green painted pine corner cabinet, late 19th to early 20th century, having polychrome floral decoration, a single door, and rising on front toupie feet, apparently unmarked. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom North Carolina Chippendale Style Yellow Pine Corner CabinetCustom North Carolina Chippendale Style Yellow Pine Corner Cabinet20th century constructing from 19th century boards and elements, one part form, applied flared cornice, single hinged door with eightSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEAT LOAF PINE ENTERTAINMENT CABINETA 20th century pine cabinet in French Provincial style, fitted for electronics, with open shelving over two locking cabinet compartments. In two parts. PROVENANCE From the Collection of Meat Loaf, LotSee Sold Price
Sold2019French Provincial Style Pine Hall Tree / UnitFrench Provincial Style Pine Hall Tree / Unit. French provincial style pine hall unit with an upper mirror, pull out drawers and a lower cabinet. 77 inches x 46 inches x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019French Provincial Style Pine HutchFrench Provincial Style Pine Hutch. With shelving, pull out drawers and cabinets. Measures 84 inches x 80 inches x 25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017PROVINCIAL STYLE BREAKFRONT CABINETA late 19th century fruitwood and pine breakfront cabinet in three sections, with shelving over cabinetry and antique French hardware. 94 1/2 by 150 by 24 inches Categories: Tommy HilfigerSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEAT LOAF PINE BOOKCASE CABINETA 20th century pine bookcase cabinet in the French Provincial style, with shelving over two cabinet compartments with decorative key and escutcheons. In two parts. PROVENANCE From the Collection of MeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pilgrim Pine French Provincial Dresser / BureauPilgrim Pine French Provincial Style Dresser / Bureau. White French provincial style bureau with six drawers and one cabinet. 33 inches x 60 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023EUROPEAN BIEDERMEIER STYLE CURIO CABINET.Mid 19th century, satin wood with pine secondary. Top with ogee fronted drawer, door and sides with four glass panes, corner pilasters, lower dovetailed drawer, turned legs and casters. Mirrored backSee Sold Price
Sold2017Georgian Style Pine Cabinet of Impressive SizeDisassembles into several pieces. Apx. 8'4"h x 11'w x 32"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dutch Provincial Style Pine Slant Front DeskDutch Provincial Style Pine Slant Front Secretary Desk. In two parts, desk and drawers over single drawer bombe base. Size: 49.5" H x 50" W x 25" DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Farm Style Pine CabinetAntique Farm Style Pine Cabinet.Measures 77 inches x 48 inches x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020A French Provincial Style Pine SideboardA French Provincial Style Pine Sideboard 18th Century and Later Height 36 1/2 x width 59 x depth 21 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Five North European Style Tin Glazed Earthenware Apothecary/Drug JarsFive North European Style Tin Glazed Earthenware Covered Apothecary / Drug Jars, 20th Century. Each modeled in the 17th/18th century style. Comprising two large covered jugs, inscribed 'Cinamon: Spir:See Sold Price
Sold2024Four North European Style Tin Glazed Earthenware Covered Apothecary/Drug JarsFour North European Style Tin Glazed Earthenware Covered Apothecary / Drug Jars, 20th Century. Each modeled in the 17th/18th century style. Inscribed 'V. Enulat. Cv.'; 'El: Diaphoenic'; Abies alba'; aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis XIII Provincial Style CabinetLouis XIII Provincial Style Walnut Cabinet, with molded top over a pair of hinged doors with stepped molded designs, the interior fitted with adjustable shelves, over a similarly molded long drawer, rSee Sold Price
Sold2016Provincial style pine desk with 5 drawersProvincial style pine desk with 5 drawers. 30"h x 60"w x 29 1/2"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dutch Provincial Style Pine Slant Front SecretaryDutch Provincial Style Pine Slant Front Secretary Desk. In two parts, desk and drawers over single drawer bombe base. Size: 49.5" H x 50" W x 25" DSee Sold Price
Sold2018SPANISH PROVINCIAL PINE CABINET, EARLY 19TH C.Spanich provincial pine cabinet, early 19th c., having corniced top, over two door cabinet, having glass pane front, and porcelain knob, shelves to interior, over two drawers with metal pulls, above tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rustic Farmhouse Style Pine CabinetRustic Farmhouse Style Pine Cabinet.Measures 71 inches x 37 inches x 20 inches.See Sold Price
7 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersNorth European Provincial Inlaid Elm and Oak Bureau Bookcase First half 19th century$400
Oct 15Freeman's | HindmanAn Unusual North European Walnut, Part Ebonized and Faux Marble Painted Three-Part Cabinet$300
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage French Provincial Style Teak Dresser w/ 9 Drawers & Green & Grey Vinyl Stone Top. See pics.$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftKing GalleriesSwedish Gustavian painted pine buffet cabinet with reeded diamond door panels$1,500