Sold2024Collection of (4) Vintage Product SignageCollection of four vintage metal signage, includes one yellow on black sign for McCormick-Deering Farm Machines, one black on yellow sign for Duffee's laxative tablets, one blue and yellow sign foSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of (4) Vintage Beer Ad SignageCollection of four vintage beer ad signage, includes one single sided metal sign, framed in wood, for Gunther's Lager Beer (USA), one wooden sign for Jacob Ruppert Beer (USA) one metal sign with cSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIN LITHO BANK COLLECTIONLot of (8) Vintage Toy Banks, incl: Red painted Donald Duck Bank, a General Toy product, made in Canada, 4 1/4" high; (3) Uncle Sam's 3-Coin Register Banks, two in black and one in orange, one markedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection 4 Vintage Bent Rattan / Bamboo Dining ChairsCollection 4 Vintage Bent Rattan / Bamboo Dining chairs Dimensions: 17 inches wide x 19 inches deep x 33.5 inches high. seat height 17.5 inches Condition : Expand photos to see additional details. ForSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection 4 Vintage 1960's Psychedelic Mod Hostess / Day DressesPucci type print 18in across 23 in sleeve 43 in long , rest are a medSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection 4 Vintage 1950's -60's Ladies Cropped Jackets DressesSz Small to MedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection 4 Vintage Binoculars in Cases. BUSHNELL Insta-Focus. BUSHNELL Nature View. BARSKA 8x- 24Collection 4 Vintage Binoculars in Cases. BUSHNELL Insta-Focus. BUSHNELL Nature View. BARSKA 8x- 24 x 50 Zoom. BUSHNELL. Dimensions: H: 8 inches: W: 7 inches: D: 2 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection 4 Vintage Wood Tripods. Adjustable height. Industrial. One marked Made in Switzerland.Collection 4 Vintage Wood Tripods. Adjustable height. Industrial. One marked Made in Switzerland. Dimensions: Height: 59 inches, Width: 4 inches, Depth: 4 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery toSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Signs (20th Century)Four (4) vintage signage. 23 3/4 x 18 inches (largest). Vintage "firearms" sign is glass.See Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of 4 Vintage Photographic Bondage Art SetsCollection of 4 Vintage Photographic Bondage Art Sets. Including chapters 1-20 of Mrs. Tyrant's Finishing School and episodes 1-10 of Phyllis in Peril by renowned artist Eric Stanton. Also includes chSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of (4) Vintage Wall ClocksCollection of four (4) vintage wall clocks with carved wooden frames, including various styles height 38 in. x width 16 in. x depth 7 in. / largest Condition: The collection includes examples in varSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of (4) Vintage Iron GatesCollection of four vintage iron gates featuring scroll work height 53 in. x width 43 in. x depth 4 in. / largest gate Provenance: Property from a home in the Alamo Heights neighborhood of San AntoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of 4 Vintage Tonka Excavators / Construction Vehicles.Collection of 4 Vintage Tonka Excavators / Construction Vehicles.See Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of (4) Vintage watches including FerrariCollection of (4) Vintage watches including Ferrari watch, Mickey Mouse Ingersoll, Pierre Cardin, & Osco Matic, estateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of (4) Vintage Wall ClocksCollection of four (4) vintage wall clocks with carved wooden frames, including various styles height 40 in. x width 14.5 in. x depth 6 in. / largest Condition: The collection includes examples in vSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of 4 Vintage Nautical Glass FloatersCollection of four vintage nautical green glass floaters, with rope accents 11"h x 10"d/ largest We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipping@vogtSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of 4 vintage composition boudoir doll heads 7 1/2" x 4" (largest)Collection of 4 vintage composition boudoir doll heads Finish is cracking and hair is worn. 7 1/2" x 4" (largest)See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of (4) Vintage Wall ClocksCollection of four (4) vintage wall clocks with carved wooden frames, including various styles height 35 in. x width 13 in. x depth 6.5 in. / largest Condition: The collection includes examples in vSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of (4) Vintage Hand Blown Glass CarboysCollection of four vintage hand blown glass carboys, to include two in baskets 22"h x 16"d/ largest We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of (4) Vintage Wall ClocksCollection of four (4) vintage wall clocks with carved wooden frames, including various styles height 39 in. x width 17 in. x depth 7 in. / largest Condition: The collection includes examples in varSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of 4 Vintage Pendant PinsGreat collection of Gold Plated and Black Vintage pins. One is black with Teardrop drops. 3 Gold plated engraved pendant pins. All costume jewelry. Dimensions range from 1 to 3 inches Please review alSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of (4) Vintage Mexican RetablosCollection of four vintage Mexican Retablos, lithograph prints. featuring one depiction of Nuestra Senora de Guadalupe (Our Lady of Guadalupe), three of La Crucifixion (The Crucifixion),etc. housed inSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper52New Ladies LONGINES ELEGANT COLLECTION Automatic Watch L4.309.5 Mother of Pearl$1,000
4 days LeftJasper52Rare! Vintage Paula Crevoshay 18k Gold Brown Zircon Round Flower Earrings OOAK$2,800
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of 4 GI Joe New in Package Figures including Save the Tiger, Challenge at Hawk River$6
4 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCCollection 4 Persian Indian Asian Vintage Decorative Arts Incl Camel Copper Repousse 8in x 10in$40
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LOT OF 4 VINTAGE PIECES STERLING JEWELRY TURTLE BRACELET 28 GRAMS TOTAL$40(1 bid)