(1876 Kapellen/Steiermark - 1941 Wien)
Straßenansicht in Sievering
Sommerliche, dörfliche Impression in effektvoller Lichtbehandlung. Gouache/Karton. L. u. sign. und dat. 1927. 35 cm x 47,3 cm. Rahmen.
Gouache on cardboard. Signed and dated 1927.
Straßenansicht in Sievering
- 30.95%
Rudolf Kierner
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price
€500
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART IV
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE