Sold2023[4] L E Smith Blue Glass Moon and Stars Candlesticks 6.25 inches height[4] L E Smith Blue Glass Moon and Stars Candlesticks 6.25 inches height. size: 6.25h 4wSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH MOON & STARS 10 inch LIDDED COMPOTEL E SMITH MOON & STARS 10 inch LIDDED COMPOTESee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH MOON & STARS 10 inch LIDDED COMPOTEL E SMITH MOON & STARS 10 inch LIDDED COMPOTESee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH MOON & STARS LIDDED CANDY DISHL E SMITH MOON & STARS LIDDED CANDY DISHSee Sold Price
Sold2023L. E. Smith Moon & Star Amberina PitcherFeaturing The L. E. Smith Amberina Moon And Star Pitcher. Together With An Amethyst Pitcher With An Applied Handle. Both Pitcher Measure Approx 8" Tall And 7" Spout To Handle.See Sold Price
Sold2022Slag Glass Bowl, Candle Holder, Cranberry Glass Shot GlassesImperial Slag Glass Hobnail Bowl, LE Smith Moon & Stars Candle Holder, Cranberry Federal Glass Shot GlassesSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS CLEAR CARNIVALL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS CLEAR CARNIVALSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage L.E Smith Amberina Moon And Stars Sugar Bowl$25
4 days LeftWinter Associates 19th C. Stoneware, three pieces, including: S. L. Pewtress salt glaze 2 gallon jug, Fair Haven CT,$100
Bonhams[ADAM SMITH] ADAM SMITH'S COPY OF HELVETIUS'S MOST IMPORTANT WORK. HELVETIUS, CLAUDE ADRIEN. 171...$30,000
2 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Bronze Eagle Scene on Wooden Base Lorenzo E. Ghiglieri / 1979 / 29 1/4"H, 21 1/2"L, 15"W$25(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftBright Star Antiques Co.2pc. Express R E A Metal Railroad Sign 5 1/2"H x 70"L / 5 1/2" x 52"L$25
May 29Carlo Bonte AuctionsA rare Torck 'Patton' khaki army Willys Jeep metal pedal car, 1967-1968, 46 x 41,5 x 92 cm€1,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di vetrine Legno laccato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 217 x 160 x 23 cm cad. Le due vetrine€3,000