Vuittonet, Louis (1943-)
"09"
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Vuittonet, contre signée et titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Vuittonet, counter signed and titled on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
102 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
40" x 30"
"09"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
102 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
40" x 30"
- 20%
Vuittonet, Louis - "09"
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Starting Price
CA$300
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA