Nakayama, Tadashi - Jeune Fille Au Tournesol - 1957 Auction

item-175784230=1
item-175784230=2
item-175784230=3
item-175784230=4
Nakayama, Tadashi - Jeune fille au tournesol - 1957
Nakayama, Tadashi (1927-2014)
Jeune fille au tournesol (1957)

Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur papier signée et datée en bas à gauche 1957 T. Nakayama
Description (EN):
Mix technique on paper signed and dated on lower left 1957 T. Nakayama

Dimension (PO):
45 x 40 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
17.75" x 15.75"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Starting Price

CA$1,000

Starting Price CA$1,000

Item located in Montreal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,387 Followers

INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART

Apr 30, 2024 7:00 PM EDT|
Montreal, QC, CA
View Auction