Nakayama, Tadashi (1927-2014)
Jeune fille au tournesol (1957)
Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur papier signée et datée en bas à gauche 1957 T. Nakayama
Description (EN):
Mix technique on paper signed and dated on lower left 1957 T. Nakayama
Dimension (PO):
45 x 40 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
17.75" x 15.75"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
45 x 40 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
17.75" x 15.75"
- 20%
Nakayama, Tadashi - Jeune fille au tournesol - 1957
Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Starting Price
CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA