Nichols, Henry Hobart (1869-1962)
Winter in the valley
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée au devant en bas à gauche Hobard Nichols
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the front lower left Hobard Nichols
Dimension (PO):
63,5 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
25" x 30"
Winter in the valley
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
63,5 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
25" x 30"
- 20%
Nichols, Henry Hobart - Winter in the valley
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$2,000
Starting Price
CA$300
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA