Grisé, Nicole Élise (1942-?)
Plante en board de fenêtre
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Grisé
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Grisé
Dimension (PO):
81.5 x 101.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
32" x 40"
Plante en board de fenêtre
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
81.5 x 101.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
32" x 40"
- 20%
Grisé, Nicole Élise - Plante en board de fenêtre
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
Starting Price
CA$300
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA
Related Plant & Flower Stands
More Items in Plant & Flower Stands
View MoreRecommended Tables
View MoreTOP