Grisé, Nicole Élise (1942-?)
Pots de fleurs fanées
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Grisé
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Grisé
Dimension (PO):
76 x 91.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
30" x 36"
Pots de fleurs fanées
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
76 x 91.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
30" x 36"
- 20%
Grisé, Nicole Élise - Pots de fleurs fanées
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
Starting Price
CA$300
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA