Bergeron, Christian (1945-)
Cabane en bord de lac à l'automne
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Christian Bergeron, authentifiée au dos par tampon de l'atelier de l'artiste
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Christian Bergeron, authenticated on the back by the artist's studio stamp
Dimension (PO):
41 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
41 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
- 20%
Bergeron, Christian - Cabane en bord de lac à l'automne
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
Starting Price
CA$200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA