Croix de Fer 1914 de 1 ere classe, en 3 parties, cœur magn etique. Sans marquage. Usure d usage et patine. Croix de Fer 1914 de 1 ere classe, in 3 parts, magnetic heart. Unmarked. Wear and patina.
Etat II+
- 29.2%
Croix de Fer 1914 de 1 ere Classe - ww1 german iron cross 1st class
Estimate €70 - €10,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches
More Items in German Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP