Chemise tropicale allemande. En tissu coton beige, fortement delave par le soleil. Tous les boutons sont presents. Sans marquages visibles. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece, ainsi que quelques taches. Etat II+. German tropical shirt. In beige cotton fabric, heavily sun-faded. All buttons present. No visible markings. Some wear and patina, as well as a few stains. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Chemise tropicale. German tropical shirt.
Estimate €100 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Uniforms
More Items in German Military Uniforms
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP