Ceinturon de la Luftwaffe. Ceinturon en cuir marron. Marquages regimentaire S/Flak R 29. Bouclerie en metal avec le logo fabricant. Modele de ceinturon avec patte de reglage. Les marquages sont illisibles. Boucle de ceinturon en aluminium grenele, logo du fabricant PL present. Patte en cuir marron partiellement decousue, marquages LBA FB 1938, fabrication datee 1937. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Luftwaffe belt. Brown leather belt. Regimental markings S/Flak R 29. Metal buckle with manufacturer s logo. Belt model with adjustment tab. Markings illegible. Buckle in grained aluminum, PL manufacturer s logo present. Brown leather placket, partially unstitched, markings LBA FB 1938, manufacture dated 1937. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Ceinturon LW. Luftwaffe belt.
Estimate €100 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€100
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP