Grouping Du Matrose Fritsch. Matrose Fritsch Grouping. Auction

item-178455646=1
item-178455646=2
item-178455646=3
item-178455646=4
item-178455646=5
item-178455646=6
item-178455646=7
Grouping du Matrose Fritsch. Matrose Fritsch grouping.
Grouping du Matrose Fritsch. Comprenant un diplome de la croix de fer de seconde classe,attribueau Matr Ob Gefr Hans Fritsch, le 19 juillet 1944, signature du Vizeadmiral Rieve. Douze photos de Hans Fritsch. Un diplome de la KVK de seconde classeavec epee,attribueau Matr Ob Gefr Hans Fritsch, date du 30 janvier 1944. Un diplome en papier couleur, marque Deutsches Jugendfest 1934,attribue a Hans Fritsch.a noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Matrose Fritsch grouping. Comprisingan Iron Cross diploma, second class,awarded to Matr Ob Gefr Hans Fritsch, July 19, 1944, signed by Vizeadmiral Rieve. Twelve photos of Hans Fritsch.a KVK second-class diploma with sword,awarded to Matr Ob Gefr Hans Fritsch, dated January 30, 1944.a color paper diploma, marked Deutsches Jugendfest 1934,attributed to Hans Fritsch. Some wearand patina to be noted. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €80 - €20,000
Starting Price

€80

Starting Price €80

Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BE

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,081 Followers

German militaria Day 3

Jun 30, 2024 8:00 AM EDT|
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
View Auction

Related Militaria & War Memorabilia

More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More