Brassard du Reichskriegerbund. En drap noir. Insigne tisse rapporte. Les bordures n ont jamais ete cousues. Grade de Mitglieter.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Reichskriegerbundarmband. In black cloth. Woven badgeattached. Edges never sewn. Mitglieter rank. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Brassard du Reichskriegerbund. Reichskriegerbundarmband.
Estimate €30 - €20,000
Starting Price
€30
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP