Medaille Luftschutz. En metal, couleurargent, ruban present. Marquages Für Verdienst im Luftschutz 1938.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Luftschutz medal. Metal, silver color, ribbon present. Markings Für Verdienst im Luftschutz 1938. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Medaille Luftschutz. Luftschutz medal.
Estimate €50 - €20,000
Starting Price
€50
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches
More Items in German Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRelated Searches