Von Lionel Messi signierter Adizero F50 Schuh
Adizero F50 shoe signed by Lionel Messi
adidas – Adizero F50TRX FG SYN. 2012/13. Orange-Silber.
Seitlich signiert von Lionel Messi: Messi LEO.
Größe: US 8,5.
adidas - Adizero F50TRX FG SYN. 2012/13. orange-silver.
Signed on the side by Lionel Messi: Messi LEO.
Size: US 8,5.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung, Berlin
Private Collection, Berlin
- 30%
Von Lionel Messi signierter Adizero F50 Schuh – Adizero F50 shoe signed by Lionel Messi
Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price
€300
Item located in Berlin, DESee Policy for Shipping
Der vierte Stern
Berlin, DE
Related Model Trains & Railroads
More Items in Model Trains & Railroads
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRelated Searches