Von Lionel Messi Signierter Adizero F50 Schuh – Adizero F50 Shoe Signed By Lionel Messi Auction

item-178466526=1
item-178466526=2
item-178466526=3
item-178466526=4
item-178466526=5
item-178466526=6
Von Lionel Messi signierter Adizero F50 Schuh – Adizero F50 shoe signed by Lionel Messi

Von Lionel Messi signierter Adizero F50 Schuh
Adizero F50 shoe signed by Lionel Messi

adidas – Adizero F50TRX FG SYN. 2012/13. Orange-Silber.
Seitlich signiert von Lionel Messi: Messi LEO.
Größe: US 8,5.

adidas - Adizero F50TRX FG SYN. 2012/13. orange-silver.
Signed on the side by Lionel Messi: Messi LEO.
Size: US 8,5.

Provenienz:

Privatsammlung, Berlin
Private Collection, Berlin

  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price

€300

Item located in Berlin, DE

Der vierte Stern

May 24, 2024 1:00 PM EDT|
Berlin, DE
View Auction

Related Model Trains & Railroads

More Items in Model Trains & Railroads

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More