Von Ángel Di María signiertes Argentinien Trikot
Argentina jersey signed by Ángel Di María
adidas – AFA Argentinien Heim-Trikot Copa America 2012.
Vorderseitig signiert und mit der Nummer 7 versehen.
Ohne Rückennummer.
Jersey, Größe: M.
Im Finale verlor Argentinien gegen Chile.
adidas - AFA Argentina Home Jersey Copa America 2012.
Signed on the front and with the number 7.
Without back number.
Jersey, size: M.
Argentina lost to Chile in the final.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung, Berlin
Private Collection, Berlin
- 30%
Von Ángel Di María signiertes Argentinien Trikot – Argentina jersey signed by &
Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price
€200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, DESee Policy for Shipping
Der vierte Stern
Berlin, DE