Sold2022Kimi Raikkonen - Replica Ufficiale Ferrari, Campione del Mondo 2007 firmato dal pilotaReplica Ufficiale Casco Ferrari Kimi Raikkonen Campione del Mondo 2007 firmato al Museo Ferrari di Maranello Scala 1:1 Condizioni: eccellentiSee Sold Price
Sold2024A group of books relating to automobiliaA group of books relating to automobilia, including Ferrari, Ausin-Healy, Maserati, Alfa-Romeo, (7) Automobile Year 1956, 1960- 1964, 1966 and1973 and (3) Ferrari Campione del Mondo Piloti 2002-2004 aSee Sold Price
Sold2022ARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA ANTICAARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA ANTICA ANNALI - DIPARTIMENTO DI STUDI DEL MONDO CLASSICO E DEL MEDITERRANEO ANTICO 1988. CHF 20 / 40 EUR 20 / 40See Sold Price
Sold2022ARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA ANTICAARCHEOLOGIA E STORIA ANTICA ANNALI DEL SEMINARIO DI STUDI DEL MONDO CLASSICO In: IV 1982. Roma, Herder editrice. CHF 20 / 40 EUR 20 / 40See Sold Price
Sold2017Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 5, 40, 61, 66 + 68Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 5, 40, 61, 66 + 68, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022GIO PONTI (ATTRIBUITO) 1891-1979 ZUPPIERA PER BROGGI ANNI '40 - TUREEN FOR BROGGI 1940SMetallo argentato. Marchio del produttore. 17 x 22 x 19 cm - Silver plated metal. Manufacturer's mark. 6.69 x 8.66 x 7.48 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017[Travels] Porcacchi, L'isole piu famose del mondoPorcacchi Tommaso, L'isole piu famose del mondo [...] intagliate da Girolamo Porro... In Venetia: Appresso Simon Galignani, 1572. In-folio piccolo (mm 303x205). Pagine [24] (l'ultima carta biancaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ferrari Formula 1 steering wheel (replica) with engraving on the display, "Campioni del Mondo 2001"Ferrari Formula 1 steering wheel (replica) with engraving on the display, "Campioni del Mondo 2001" in the original box German Description Ferrari Formel 1 Lenkrad (Replica) mit Gravur auf Display, CaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Aldo Rossi (1931 - 1997)Aldo Rossi (1931 - 1997) composite drawing of Teatro del Mondo & the Porta Biennale, 1979 ink on paper, signed lower right Aldo Rossiold paper label on backpaper size 35" x 38" frame size 41" x 44" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Schumacher - Casco Ufficiale Bell replica 1995, Benetton firmato nella visiera dal pilota.Casco Ufficiale K. Schumacher - replica del 1995 stagione Benetton F1 conclusa con la vittoria nel Campionato del Mondo - autografato e certificato. Condizioni: eccellentiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond, Gold Necklace, Pomellato The 18k whiteDiamond, Gold Necklace, Pomellato The 18k white and yellow gold necklace weighs 66.40 grams, marked Pomellato. Ring Diameter: 1/2 inch Dimensions: 16 inches x 1/4 inch HID03101062020 © 2020 HeritSee Sold Price
Sold2016Romano Scarpa (Matite), Giorgio Cavazzano (Chine)Romano Scarpa (Matite), Giorgio Cavazzano (Chine) Sgrizzo il più Balzano Papero del Mondo ENG Original art published on page 54 of Topolino issue 465, Oct. 25, 1964. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard.See Sold Price
Sold2022Botero, Giovanni Relationi universaliBotero, Giovanni Relationi universali novamente reviste, corrette, et ampliate. Et aggiontovi in questa ultima impressione la figurata descrittione intagliata in rame, di tutti i paesi del mondo. BresSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coronelli's elegant two-sheet hemispheric world map[MAP - WORLD] CORONELLI, VINCENZO MARIA. Planisfero Del Mondo Vecchio; [and] Planisfero Del Mondo Nuovo. [Venice: circa 1691]. Two hand-colored engraved hemispheric world maps printed on separate sheeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Forlani: Antique Map, Town View of Venice, 1569Title: Venetia, Splendid 1569 Lafreri-school town view of Venice Map maker: Paolo Forlani, De’ disegni delle più illustri città et fortezze del mondo Place and Year: Venice, 1569 Dimensions: 19.2See Sold Price
Sold20232015 Porshe drivers selection advert calendar, folder 22" x 23-1/2" and Ferrari flag 39" x 51",2015 Porshe drivers selection advert calendar, folder 22" x 23-1/2" and Ferrari flag 39" x 51", Ferrari 2007 bk Campioni del Mondo, 2007 Ferrari roddo bk and Porche Exclusive Manufaktur bx H- W- L-See Sold Price
Sold2021Michel Ducaroy - Togo Sectional SofaA five piece Togo sofa by Michel Ducaroy for Ligne Roset. Dimensions : Largest - 27 x 66 x 40. All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Li Keran (1907 - 1989).Buffaloes and Boys in Summer ,ink and colour on paper,size 66.5cm*40.5cm.Li Keran (1907 - 1989).Buffaloes and Boys in Summer ,ink and colour on paper,size 66.5cm*40.5cm.For size details ,please refer to the marks on our pictures.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vladimir Kagan - 3 Piece Sectional SofaVladimir Kagan - 3 Piece Sectional Sofa with round bases. Dimensions height-31 each length- 77, 39,66 depth-40 seat height- 17See Sold Price
Sold2023FREDERICK ELLIOTT HART (USA, 1943 –1999). “Heroic spiritâ€, 1991. Resin. Copy 403/1000. It hasFREDERICK ELLIOTT HART (USA, 1943 -1999). "Heroic spirit", 1991. Resin. Copy 403/1000. With wooden box for transport. Signed "Hart" on the base. Measurements: 66 x 40 x 37 cm; 58 x 89 x 60 cm (box). FSee Sold Price
Sold2017Biedermeier cabinet, vitrine, Vienna, 1825-1830Biedermeier cabinet, vitrine, Vienna, 1825-1830, walnut with fruitwoods, ebony inlay, glass & mirrored back original, cabinet is 66" tall, 40" wide & 19.25" deep Please refer to images for general conSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Navajo Regional Rug Two Gray Hills c. 1920A Navajo Regional Rug Two Gray Hills c. 1920 native handspun wool Dimensions: 66 x 40 ½ inches HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
2023Jasper Johns, Four Panels from Untitled 1972Jasper Johns Four Panels from Untitled 1972 1972 / 1974lithograph in colors with embossing on Laurence Barker gray image: 38 h x 25.825 w in (97 x 66 cm) sheet: 40.5 h x 29 w in (103 x 74 cm) <See Sold Price
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHGiovanni Battista Piranesi (1720 Venice - 1778 Rome), 'Veduta dell'Arco di Costantino...' (1760) and€360(1 bid)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "Burma Shave: Know How" Sign Seen On Route 66 40 x 12$5
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Accendino in oro giallo 18 Kt, Dunhill - 18K yellow gold lighter, dunhill€300(1 bid)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55272: Ruby, Diamond, Gold Bracelet Stones: Baguette-s$4,000
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.4pc LANE Brutalist Pueblo Oak Bedroom Set. Sculptural Wood Block Design Facades. Tall Chiffarobe Dre$450