Unknown
Je 50 x 70 cm, o. R.
3 works: Untitled, c. 1988. Mixed media on light cardboard and paper. All signed and 1 dated.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Unbekannt
Je 50 x 70 cm, o. R.
3 Bl.: Ohne Titel, um 1988. Mischtechnik auf leichtem Karton und Papier. Alle signiert und eine datiert.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Je 50 x 70 cm, o. R.
Unbekannt
Je 50 x 70 cm, o. R.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Unknown
Estimate €100-€200
Current Price (1 bid)
€50
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany