Kaminsky, Thomas
Dresden, 1945
13 x 14 cm, R.
Untitled, 1977. Colored pencil and pencil on heavy paper. Signed and dated in pencil lower right.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Kaminsky, Thomas
Dresden, 1945
13 x 14 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1977. Farbstift und Bleistift auf festem Papier. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Dresden, 1945
13 x 14 cm, R.
Kaminsky, Thomas
Dresden, 1945
13 x 14 cm, R.
33.07%
Kaminsky, Thomas
Estimate €200-€400
Starting Price
€100
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany