Sold2016GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers.Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers. JOINTES: - Environ 115 cartes postales de pays divers dont 6 de la Russie.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016VARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postaVARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postales modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-moBRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016TRANSPORT : Tramways et gares. Environ 175 cartes postaTRANSPORT : Tramways et gares. Environ 175 cartes postales, époques et pays divers.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitairesPUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitaires dont une trentaine de la Maison Mathieu à Verviers.See Sold Price
Sold2018BELGIQUE & Expositions (1910, 1913, 1930). Environ 215BELGIQUE & Expositions (1910, 1913, 1930). Environ 215 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2015Belgique: Bruxelles, Brabant, Hainaut. Environ 160 cartBelgique: Bruxelles, Brabant, Hainaut. Environ 160 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2015Flandre: Westerloo, Tongerloo, Sichem... Environ 85 carFlandre: Westerloo, Tongerloo, Sichem... Environ 85 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LA CÔTE : Ostende, La Panne, Blankenberghe... EnvironLA CÔTE : Ostende, La Panne, Blankenberghe... Environ 360 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi queLIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi que +/- 90 cartes de la Province de Liège.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postalesLIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2018VARIA. Fantaisie, pays divers. Ensemble environ 125 carVARIA. Fantaisie, pays divers. Ensemble environ 125 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
6 days LeftSchilb Antiquarian Rare Books1883 FLORIDA for Tourists & Settlers Illustrated Fort Barrancas MAP Fine BINDING$90(5 bids)
6 days LeftSchilb Antiquarian Rare Books1883 America Illustrated Yellowstone Erie Canal Saratoga Springs Niagara Falls$14(2 bids)
79 Lots AwayHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYOak Welsh cupboard, 2 drawer base, open top with 3 shelves, stretcher base, cabinet is 60" by$180(6 bids)
425 Lots AwayHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYLarge glass top, iron base coffee or cocktail table, top is 60" by 31.75", height is 18.5"$20
212 Lots AwayHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYLe Corbusier style LC-4 easy chair, lounger, black leather on steel base, 60" long, 21" wide$20(1 bid)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsPost Office Mail Boxes, 60 bronze hinged doors w/combination locks embossed US over steel$50
5 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Provincial Empire Walnut Sideboard, 19th c., H.- 45 1/2 in., W.- 60 in., D.- 24 1/2 in.$425
2 days LeftEldred'sSTEP-BACK CUPBOARD WITH BLACK AND GRAY SPONGE-PAINTED DECORATION Contemporary Height 71". Width 60".$250
311 Lots AwayHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYChrome floor lamp with marble base, 3 adjustable arms, sockets loose, see images, height is 60"$40(2 bids)
4 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryVintage Lee Work Clothing Department Advertising Sign, H.- 5 1/2 in., W.- 60 in.$250(1 bid)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsToy Beechcraft 60 Duke Airplane, Masudaya-Japan litho on tin & plastic B-O, Near-Mint untes$50
7 days LeftFlying Pig AuctionsLimoges china service - 60 pcs incl dinner plates, salad plates, dessert plates, cups, gravy &$25(1 bid)
293 Lots AwayDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCELEMENTS INTERNATIONAL MODERN 7 DRAWER DRESSER 60"$200
5 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Provincial Louis XV Style Carved Walnut Sideboard, 19th c., H.- 38 in., W.- 60 in., D.- 25$325