Sold2016DEHUA FIGUR MIT BLTENKORB AUF EINER WELLENUMSPLTENDEHUA FIGUR MIT BLTENKORB AUF EINER WELLENUMSPLTEN SCHOLLE China, spte Qing Dynastie, Su Xuejin (1869-1919) - Circle/Umkreis Blanc de chine, Porzellan. H. 27 cm. Rckseitig gemarkt 'He Chaozong yin' (HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Blanc de Chine-Figur als Lampe / Blanc De Chine FigureBlanc de Chine-Figur als Lampe / Blanc De Chine Figure Lamp, China, 19. Jh. Material: Porzellan, Messing, Textilbespannung, Maße: H. Figur 33 cm, H. Lampe 65 cm, Zustand: gut, Schirm seitlich verschmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Blanc de Chine Buddha, China, 18./19. Jh. Material:Blanc de Chine Buddha, China, 18./19. Jh. Material: Porzellan Epoche: Qing-Dynastie, Rücken mit Press-Siegelmarken Maße: Höhe 41 cm Zustand: Fingerspitzen an beiden Händen best.See Sold Price
Sold2017Budai China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Fröhlich lachender BudaiBudai China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Fröhlich lachender Budai in grünem Gewand, die Gebetskette in seiner Rechten, den Beutel in der Linken haltend. Vierzeichen-Prägemarke am Boden. H 28 cm. Mit lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2018Budai China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Sitzender, herzhaftBudai China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Sitzender, herzhaft lachender Budai bemalt in den Farben der Famille Rose, umgeben von fünf Jungen. Boden mit Prägemarke. H 26 cm. Mit Holzstand.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Blanc de Chine Lady FigureChina, Blanc de chine lady figure. Height 12 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blanc De Chine Guanyin StatueChina, blanc de chine Guanyin statue, female figure in relaxed, seated position, wearing loosely draped robes, pierced decoration around base with incised mark on back. Height 7 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blanc de Chine VaseChina, blanc de chine vase, rounded body with high, flattened shoulders tapering up to a long, slim neck and flat rim, in a white hue with a blue Chenghua mark on base. Height 7 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Blanc de Chine Guanyin FigureChina, blanc de chine Guanyin figure in windswept robes, eyes closed in meditative state with hands in prayer gestures, standing on a curled dragon, repair figures. Height 27 in.See Sold Price
2017Chinese Blanc de Chine Lady FigureChina, Blanc de Chine lady figure. Height 14 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Blanc de Chine CenserChina, blanc de chine censer. 4 1/2 in., 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Antique Chinese Blanc de Chine Water BuffaloPair of Bland de Chine porcelain figures of a boy riding a water Buffalo. Both in very good condition. each measures 6H x 6W x 3D inches. Literally ‘white from China’, Blanc de Chine (ofteSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blanc De Chine Tang LadyChina, blanc de chine Tang lady. Height 4 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016China Porcelain Blanc de Chine SculptureMarked with seal mark on the back, 33 cm. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2015Figur des Liuhai China, 20.Jh. Speckstein, beschnitzt.Figur des Liuhai China, 20.Jh. Speckstein, beschnitzt. Gehender Liuhai, die dreibeinige Kröte zu seinen Füssen. H 19,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blanc De Chine Guan Yin StatueChina, ROC, blanc de chine Guan Yin statue, intricate carving depicting peaceful female figure with many arms, stretched and holding various tools, rising from within a multi layered lotus blossom, wiSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA BLANC DE CHINE TRIPOD CENSER WITH TWO LION EARHANDLES. C459.$350(1 bid)
7 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA BLANC DE CHINE TRIPOD CENSER WITH TWO EARHANDLES.THE BASE MARKED WITH DA QING QIAN LONG NIAN ZHI$450
7 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN GUANYIN STATUE.C151.$450
7 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis Auction(4) A SET OF FOUR CARVED ‘DEHUA’ BLANC-DE-CHINE LIBATION CUPS. C456.$350
1 day LeftSan Rafael Auction GalleryPair of Mottahedeh Blanc De Chine Figural Floral Porcelain Lamps$100(1 bid)