Sold2022Nancy Glazier (1947-), Untitled (Warthog), 24 x 36Nancy Glazier (1947-), Untitled (Warthog), oil on board, 24 x 36, signed lower right: N. GLAZIER Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018HIRO YAMAGATA: "BIG BOSS"bronze on marble plinth, inscribed in casting "Yagagata 88" numbered 59/375 20 inches total height; figure measures 17 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hiro Yamagata, (Japanese,b.1948) THE BIG BOSS, Bronze Sculpture, 1988Hiro Yamagata original signed polychrome bronze sculpture THE BIG BOSS, 1988. Inscribed in casting Yamagata 88., edition number 215/375. Martin Lawrence Limited Editions marked in casting on the lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2018HIRO YAMAGATA: "BIG BOSS"bronze on marble plinth, inscribed in casting numbered 134/275 18 1/2 inches total height; figure measures 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy Glazier, "Thunderhead", 634/1900Nancy Glazier, "Thunderhead", signed and numbered print, ed. 634/1900 sight 20 x 26 in., frame: 29 x 35 in. Provenance: The collection of a prominent San Antonio, Texas politician We happilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nancy Glazier "No Trespassing" Signed Litho LEArtist: Nancy Glazier Title: No Trespassing Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 193/950 Art Dimensions: 16 H x 32 W inches Framed Dimensions: 29 H x 33 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20231971 MATTEL RRRUMBLERS BIG BOSS BIKE1971 MATTEL RRRUMBLERS BIG BOSS BIKE CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices arSee Sold Price
Sold2016Nancy Glazier - High GroundNancy Glazier - High Ground Giclee on Canvas, Open Edition Signed Dimensions: 11 x 14 Edition Size: OpenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nancy Glazier "No Trespassing" Signed Litho LEArtist: Nancy Glazier Title: No Trespassing Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 193/95016 H32 W inches29 H33 W ARTIST BIO: Nancy Glazier is recognized as one of NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nancy Glazier "Rock Chuck Rock - Marmots" Signed LithoArtist: Nancy Glazier Title: Rock Chuck Rock - Marmots Medium: Lithograph on Paper Art Dimensions: 20 H x 26 W inches Framed Dimensions: 26 H x 33 W inches ARTIST BIO: <See Sold Price
Sold2018The Big Boss R1973 Italian four-sheet PosterPictured is an Italian four-sheet poster for a 1973 rerelease of the 1971 Wei Lo film The Big Boss, starring Bruce Lee as Cheng Chao-an. 55" x 77" issued in two pieces Please note that this lot has aSee Sold Price
Sold2023WWF Big Boss Man w/ Hard Time Slam - Carded - NOSHasbro WWF Big Boss Man w/ Hard Time Slam - Carded - NOS. From the home of the largest toy collector on the west coast. By Hasbro.See Sold Price
Sold2019Nancy Glazier Limited Edition LithographDescription: Nancy Glazier limited edition fine art lithograph, The Heritage," depicting buffalo at rest on the plains. Printed on museum quality paper; double signed and numbered by the artist. IssueSee Sold Price
Sold2023WWF Big Boss Man w/ Hard Time Slam - Carded - NOSWorld Wrestling Federation WWF Big Boss Man w/ Hard Time Slam - Carded - NOS. From the home of the largest toy collector on the west coast.See Sold Price
Sold20221990 HASBRO WWF BIG BOSS MAN ACTION FIGURE MOC1990 Hasbro WWF Big Boss Man Action Figure. Sealed on CardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy Glazier's "Blaze" Limited Edition PrintNancy Glazier's "Blaze" limited edition framed print, signed and numbered 11/50. This piece is of a side view of a majestic horse. This print has been professionally triple matted using acid free mattSee Sold Price
Sold2023WWF Big Boss Man w/ The Prison Round - Carded - NOS - FrenchFrench Hasbro WWF Big Boss Man w/ The Prison Round - Carded - NOS. From the home of the largest toy collector on the west coast.See Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy Glazier (Born 1947) LithographNancy Glazier, American (Born 1947) "Buffalo Fight" Lithograph on Paper, Signed and Numbered 1370/1750 Lower Right. Sight measures 16-1/2" x 33-1/2". Frame measures 29-1/2" x 46-3/4". Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20231992 Titan Wrestling IRS & 1990 Titan Wrestling Big Boss Man Figures1992 Titan Wrestling IRS & 1990 Titan Wrestling Big Boss Man FiguresSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ohio Art Tin Sand Shovel Vintage Toy Litho Big BossOhio Art Tin Sand Shovel Vintage Toy Litho Big Boss Approximately 4 5/8 x 14 inches and 3 x 8 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Keurig Coffee Maker and Big Boss Grill NIBKeurig Coffee Maker and Big Boss Grill NIBSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Screen-Worn "The Big Boss" Short-Sleeve Coolie Shirt with Photo 李小龍$5,000
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Screen-Worn "The Big Boss" Long-Sleeve Coolie Shirt 李小龍 | 電$5,000
52 mins LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign "G.L. GLAZIER TAILOR" gilt letters on black painted semi circle wooden mount$425(2 bids)
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyRolex Stainless Steel 'Big Red' Daytona Oyster Cosmograph Wristwatch$40,000