Sold2018HAG 182.07 BLS LOCOHO ga, 3-rail, AC, BLS Ae 4/4, factory blue special loco, #254, orig box & insert, C9-10.See Sold Price
Sold2019HAG 28 525-31 RE 465 SAAS FEE LOCOdigital HO ga, #17 of 50 made in 2008, w/paperwork, orig box & insert, C9-10.See Sold Price
Sold2021HAG SWISS TRAIN SETHO ga, 2-rail, 181 BLS loco, 2 #376 flat cars, 371 flat car w/bus, orig boxes & inserts, car boxes worn, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2015HAG 180 ELECTRIC LOCOHO ga, 3-rail, 261 BLS, brown, 1 side of loco has 2 minor scratches, C7.See Sold Price
Sold2017ALBERT McARTHUR Arizona Biltmore Hotel tableALBERT C. McARTHUR (1881 - 1951) Table from the Arizona Biltmore Hotel, Phoenix, AZ, 1927 Enameled steel, iron Unmarked 28" x 36" x 31" Provenance Christie's, New York, June 1994, lot 526 The ArizonaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Atlas. Astonishing. Lot of (17) Issues. Attic FindIncludes 23, 24, 26, 28, 31, 33, 36, 38-43, 45-47 & 51. Overall VG/Fine-Fine with some better. Great Lot of these hard to find books. Some staple rust.See Sold Price
Sold2021Andrea Bellosi, Flos, Floor Lamp Arc-En-CielAndrea Bellosi Flos, Brescia Arc-En-Ciel floor lamp. Designed in 1980. White marble, metal and black lacquered metal, glass prism. 28/31 x 25 x 20 cm. Inscribed in the silver lever. Literature: GramigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andrea Bellosi, Floor lamp model Arc en Ciel, rare pink marble versionAndrea Bellosi Floor lamp Arc En Ciel. Designed 1980. Pink marble, metal partially painted black, glass prism. 28/31 x 25 x 20 cm. Marked in the lever. Literature: Giuliana Gramigna, 1950/1980 RepertoSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR PAINTED IB KOFOD-LARSEN ELIZABETH CHAIRSA good pair of painted Ib Kofod-Larsen "Elizabeth Chairs" having velvet upholstered backs and seats framed by open arms. All supported on turned legs. Ht: 28" Wd: 31" Dpth: 28" Seat: 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Kofod-Larsen Elizabeth Armchairlate 1950s, rosewood frame with leather upholstery and cushion, 28 x 31 x 28 in. Provenance: Private Collection, Warrenton, VirginiaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Leonard Foujita (1886 - 1968) Collage Signed.Watercolor and gouache , pencil and collage / Paper on board. 28" x 31". Very interesting piece. A similar piece was auctioned at Christies 2/7/2014 in London. This piece emcompasses many similar partSee Sold Price
Sold2016IGNAZIO GARDELLA; SANTA & COLE Pr. Digamma chairsPair of Digamma adjustable lounge chairs, Spain, 2000s; Enameled steel, brass, upholstery; Unmarked; 34 1/2" x 28" x 31 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold202319th CENTURY OVAL OIL ON CANVAS PORTRAIT OF LADYANTIQUE 18th - 19thC OVAL OIL ON CANVAS PORTRAIT OF YOUNG LADY OF NOBILITY ; 18th - 19tHC OVAL OIL ON CANVAS PROFILE PORTRAIT OF YOUNG NOBILE WOMAN , UNSIGNED - 21" x 24" ; 28" x 31" IN ANTIQUE GILT GSee Sold Price
Sold2020Carl Hoerman, Western Arizona (Desert Landscape)Carl Hoerman (German/American, 1885-1955) Western Arizona (Desert Landscape) oil on canvas signed lower left 28" x 31"See Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR ITALIAN UPHOLSTERED CLUB CHAIRS BRONZE LEGS 1950A sleek pair of Italian upholstered club chairs with bronze legs circa 1950. Ht:28 Width:31 Depth:29See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) ISA BERGAMO ITALIAN MID-CENTURY MODERN CHAIRS(pair) Italian mid-century modern armchairs, ISA Bergamo, c.1950s, in yellow upholstery, with button-tufted back, loose seat cushion, rising on tapered gilt metal legs, approx 31.5"h, 28"w, 31"d, seatSee Sold Price
Sold20181.15 CT Round Brilliant Cut E / SI1Reserve Reduced! New to Jasper52 Item: 1.15 CT Round Brilliant Cut E / SI1 Clarity: clarity- SI1 Gemstones: Diamond Carat Weights: 1.03 ct. Size/Dimensions: 6.28 - 6.31 x 3.99 mm Additional InformatioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gilbert Rohde - Lounge ChairsA pair of Gilbert Rohde lounge chairs. Dimensions : 28" x 31" x 23"See Sold Price
Sold2018JEAN ISY DE BOTTON "FLEURS SUZTABBE" OIL ON CANVASJEAN ISY DE BOTTON "FLEURS SUZTABBE" OIL ON CANVAS. 31 & 28.5"H X 26 & 23.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Thayer Coggin Armchairsbeige leather, chromed steel; with manufacturer's label 28 x 31 x 33 in. (71.1 x 78.7 x 83.8 cm.), Seat height: 16 in. (40.6 cm.) Provenance: Property from a Private Residence, Carbon Beach, Malibu, CSee Sold Price
Sold2015(19th c.) Unusual Reclining Oak Morris ChairDisk arm supports with faux "monkey's fist" brass appointments and early leather upholstery. 42 x 28 x 31 inches.See Sold Price
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55493: Bedat & Co. Diamond, Stainless Steel No. 3 Watch$240(1 bid)