Sold2016Judy Larson - The MisfitsJudy Larson - The Misfits - Hand Signed - Limited Edition CANVAS - Image size: 30"w x 20"h. Limited Edition of: 200 - Click here to explore the hidden image keys in Judy Larson's fine art. "The MisfitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Larson "The Survivors" Signed Lithograph LEArtist: Judy Larson Title: The Survivors Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 76/1000 Art Dimensions: 27 H x 16 W inches Framed Dimensions: 33 H x 22 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judy Larson - The Gift - Framed Limited Edition Giclee Canvas.Judy Larson - The Gift is a Framed Limited Edition Giclee Canvas. The artwork and frame are in Excellent Condition. The Edition Number is 48/200. Certificate of Athenticity is included. The Gift is JuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Limited Edition Signed Judy Larson Print 'FourVintage 1989 print of a painting by Judy Larson of horses titled 'Four Wolves' published by The American Gallery of Murrietta, California, unframed in presentation folder. Numbered 63/650 and signed iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judy Larson "In Company of Wolves" #2125/2500 Framed Lithograph, Signed, COA on versoJudy Larson "In Company of Wolves" #2125/2500 Framed Lithograph, Signed. size: 16 x 26.5 matte, 24 x 34.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Limited Edition Signed Judy Larson PrintVintage 1989 print of a painting by Judy Larson of a brown bear in a river titled 'Bearly Seen' published by The American Gallery of Murrietta, California, unframed in presentation folder. Numbered 20See Sold Price
Sold2023Judy Larson Red Fox LithographMarked lower left corner Judy Larso, 1990 Depicts two red foxes in the middle of a forest with motifs of animal heads made within the snow and branches. No frame. Come with tan toned mat board. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Limited Edition Signed Judy Larson Print 'GoneVintage 1990 print of a painting by Judy Larson of horses titled 'Gone With The Wind' published by The American Gallery of Murrietta, California, unframed in presentation folder. Numbered 1132/1500 anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Limited Edition Signed Judy Larson Print 'GoneVintage 1990 print of a painting by Judy Larson of horses titled 'Gone With The Wind' published by The American Gallery of Murrietta, California, unframed in presentation folder. Numbered 1249/1500 anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Judy Larson Print Published by the AmericanVintage 1990 print of a painting by Judy Larson of brown and white spotted horses running free, published by The American Gallery of Murrietta, California, unframed in plastic shrink wrap. Measures 34See Sold Price
Sold2024Judy D. Larson 20C. SIGNED LE Native Horse GicleeJudy Dianne Larson (American, born 1946). A limited edition giclee print on canvas. An equine wildlife artwork produced in the artist's Realistic style depicting a white horse with red painted NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2022''Graphic Arts & The South: Proceedings of the 199eJudy L. Larson ''Graphic Arts & The South: Proceedings of the 1990 North American Print Conference.'' Assistance of Cynthia Payne, The University of Arkansas Press, 1993, Fayetteville, AR. Hardbound wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Grizzly Bear benchJudy Kensley McKie Grizzly Bear bench USA, 2001patinated bronze 19 h × 71 w × 21 d in (48 × 180 × 53 cm) Incised signature, date and number to underside '7/10 JKM '01'.See Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Jaguar benchJudy Kensley McKie Jaguar bench USA, 1992patinated bronze 26 h × 58 w × 17 d in (66 × 147 × 43 cm) Incised signature, date and number to underside '12/12 JKM 1992'. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Jaguar console tableJudy Kensley McKie Jaguar console table USA, 1992patinated bronze 30 h × 58 w × 15 d in (76 × 147 × 38 cm) Incised signature, date and number to underside '7/8 JKM 1992See Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie (born in 1944) Lizard - Unique pieceJudy Kensley McKie (born in 1944)Lizard - Unique pieceDresserPainted basswoodSigned and dated 'C JKM 1987'Model created in 1987H 218 × L 60 × W 30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Swan sconces, pairJudy Kensley McKie Swan sconces, pair USA, 1994patinated bronze 21 h × 13 w × 5 d in (53 × 33 × 13 cm) Incised signature, date and number to neck of each example 'JKM 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Snake shelfJudy Kensley McKie Snake shelf Artworks FoundryUSA, 1994patinated bronze, glass 9.25 h × 43 w × 6.25 d in (23 × 109 × 16 cm) Incised signature and number to reverSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie (born in 1944) Snake - N°21/32Judy Kensley McKie (born in 1944)Snake - N°21/32Wall shelfBronze and glassEdited by Artworks Foundry, limited edition of 32 Signed and numbered 'JKM 21/32 A' and 'JKM 21/32 B'Model created in 199See Sold Price
2016c. 1904-05 Larson Brothers Presentation Special OrderUNRESERVED. Although the brothers left Sweden many years before, this particular instrument was ironically found in their home country. According to noted vintage instrument dealer George Gruhn, thisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Female VesselJudy Kensley McKie Female Vessel USA, 1994patinated bronze 30 h × 23 dia in (76 × 58 cm) Incised signature, date and number near base 'JKM 1994 8/12'. This work is number 8 from thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Opossum door handles, pairJudy Kensley McKie Opossum door handles, pair USA, 2003patinated bronze 19.5 h × 2.75 w × 3.25 d in (50 × 7 × 8 cm) Incised signature and number to reverse of each examSee Sold Price
Sold2021Larson Brothers GuitarLarson Brothers Guitar Tree of Life inlay in the fretboard. Brazilian rosewood back and sides. Mother of pearl inlay on fingerboard and headstock. Maurer. A masterpiece. Height: 100cm. Carl Larson (18See Sold Price
6 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsJudy Friday Signed Contemporary Hooked Rug Abstract Framed Tapestry$70(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage PUNCH and JUDY Cast Iron Mechanical Bank$190(2 bids)
10 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of Vinyl Records 33RPM LPs incl John Denver, Barry Manilow, Jesus Christ Superstar, Judy Collins$6(1 bid)
6 days LeftRaia Auctioneers, Inc.Pleasant Company American Girl Kirsten Larson Doll in 1986 dress$20(2 bids)
5 days LeftPUBLIC SALELot of 3 Cast Iron Painted Doorstops, Punch & Judy, George Washington$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausFinch, Rainbow, Stormy Life of Judy Garland, 1st Ballantine Ed. 1978, illustrated$7
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1998-99 Misfits Jerry Only Signed Action Figs/Tour Program$40(1 bid)