Brides Basket
Similar Upcoming Sales
CAMBRIDGE CROWN TUSCAN CHARLETON-DECORATED ARTICLES, LOT OF THREE2 days LeftMeissen, Germany. Large porcelain centerpiece with polychrome floral motifs. Approx. from 1900.Robert Garrard II (London, 1850) Sterling Silver Reticulated Centerpiece3 days LeftADAMS MINERVA STEM WITH DIAMOND AND DOT FONT KEROSENE STAND LAMP2 days LeftWilliam IV Old Sheffield Plate Hot Water Urn1 day LeftElegant Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Fruit Bowl CenterpieceFeb 06, 2026Elegant 7 Piece 925 Sterling Silver Floral Leaf Epergne Centerpiece3 days LeftMeissen Figural Porcelain Centerpiece4 hrs LeftSolid Sterling Silver Pedestal Bowl Marked Baltimore Silversmiths #1599Feb 07, 2026Antique Large Meissen Porcelain Centerpiece2 days LeftAntique Italian Capodimonte Porcelain Centerpiece Vase4 days LeftHigh Quality Bronze Base Porcelain Centerpiece Bowl 22" Tall5 days LeftAntique Opaline Bronze Mounted Tazza,Restauration Period2 days LeftNeoclassical Motif Silver Plate 4 Trumpet EpergneMar 12, 2026Anglo-Indian Horse Racing Interest: George III Sterling Silver Gilt Covered Two Handled Cup1 day LeftAntoine Sebastien Houtain (act. 1759-1788) A Silver Mustard Pot, Louis XV, Liège, 1766. Silver.Feb 05, 2026