×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0015

HAL. Ensemble 79 cartes postales, époques diverses.

Réunies dans un album in-folio, dos toile rouge (étiquettes collées sur le premier plat).

Starting Bid

€48.00

  • 25%

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 3, 2018
Estimate €60 - €80
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€48.00
Starting Bid
€48.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Rue Henri Marichal 24
Bruxelles, B-1050
Belgium
Ask a Question|