Sold2021PHILIPPE CHARRIOL Columbus wristwatchPHILIPPE CHARRIOL Columbus wristwatch, Switzerland around 2001, quartz, reference CCSTRX9, stainless steel case, upper part lavish diamonds set, screwed down case back, neutral leather strap with origSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charriol Columbus Blue MOP Quartz Chronograph Watch 060TMetal : Stainless Steel Designer : Charriol Movement : Quartz - running order Measurements : 35mm case Reference/Model: : 060T/Columbus Functions: Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Date, CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Woman's Charriol Columbus WatchCharriol women's watch; stainless steel; water resistant swiss made; Ref CCSTRH, N 19963See Sold Price
Sold2022PHILIPPE CHARRIOL COLUMBUS SWISS QUARTZ WATCHBeautiful Philippe Charriol Columbus Swiss quartz watch, black sphere, case 30 mm x 25 mm, marked Philippe Charriol, Swiss made, reference CCSTRH8, band 7 inches approx. Works perfectly.See Sold Price
Sold2018UNISEX PHILIPPE CHARRIOL COLUMBUS WATCHin stainless steel, 25x40mm tank-shaped case, quartz movement, Ref. CCSTRH8, No. V 002320, in good condition, includes zipper case and box (box wear), watch is currently running, however not guaranteeSee Sold Price
Sold2017IWC Portugieser Rattrapante Runder, mechanischerIWC Portugieser Rattrapante Runder, mechanischer Herrenchronograph um 1998 mit Handaufzug und Rattrapante in Stahlgehäuse. Boden verschraubt, Kaliber 76240, Gehäusenummer 2697928, Referenznummer 371See Sold Price
Sold2017Omega Speedmaster Broad Arrow Runder, automatischerOmega Speedmaster Broad Arrow Runder, automatischer Herrenchronograph um 2015 in Stahlgehäuse. Boden verschraubt, Werknummer 78004459, Kaliber 3303, Referenznummer 1780022, D 42 mm. Schwarzes ZifferbSee Sold Price
Sold2017Charriol Geneve Pearl Dial WatchWatch: Charriol Geneve Columbus Pearl Dial Watch Ref #: 060t Dial: Pearl Charriol Geneve is a family run maker of watches jewelry and accessories founded in 1983 by Frenchman Philippe Charriol. The brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Philippe Charriol two-tone wrist watchPhilippe Charriol two-tone wrist watch Christopher Columbus model & pr. of Charriol cufflinks. 7.5" inner circumference.See Sold Price
Sold2018Kl. Globus, Columbus Globe, DrKl. Globus, Columbus Globe, Dr. Neuse, Berlin-Stuttgart, um 1900, 12 lithografierte Papierstreifen u. 2 Polkappen auf Pappmaché, gedrehter Matallstand auf drei figürl. Füßen, Papier nachgebräunt,See Sold Price
Sold2022PHILIPPE CHARRIOL: A STAINLESS STEEL QUARTZ BRACELET WRISTWATCHPHILIPPE CHARRIOL: A STAINLESS STEEL QUARTZ BRACELET WRISTWATCH The Columbus model, with white rectangular dial, with applied steel baton and quarter Roman numerals, luminous hands, date aperture, recSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAAR VASEN MIT FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN China, um 1900PAAR VASEN MIT FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN China, um 1900 oder später Porzellan, polychrome Aufglasurbemalung. H. 31,2 cm. Im Boden Zeichenmarke 'Da-Qing Xianfeng nian zhi'. Eine Vase hat einen HaarrSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tischlampe, Tiffany Studios Um 1910. New York. SchirmTischlampe, Tiffany Studios Um 1910. New York. Schirm aus Opalinglas mit "Butterfly"-Dekor, Bronzefuss "Greek Vase". Auf Schirm und Fuss bezeichnet: TIFFANY STUDIOS 9972. H 54 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sbel, Talwar Indien, um 1800. Massives Eisengefss,Sbel, Talwar Indien, um 1800. Massives Eisengefss, spindelfrmiger Griff mit grossem kugeligem Lwenkopfknauf aus geschnitztem Horn, vierkantige Parierstange mit abgerundeten Enden, eine Seite in geschwSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex "Oyster Perpetual Datejust Pearlmaster", um 2007Ref. 80298, Serien Nr. M912837. 750 Gelbgold-Gehäuse, 29 mm, Brillant-Lunette. Automatik Cal. 2235, Werk Nr. A0262277. Perlmutter-Zifferblatt mit Diamantindizes, Zentralsekunde, Datum bei 3 Uhr. SaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Malle-armoire" Schrankkoffer, wohl umLouis Vuitton, "Malle-armoire" Schrankkoffer, wohl um 1920. Gedrucktes Monogram Canvas. Kanten mit Lozine-Besätzen und Ecken mit Messingbeschlägen verstärkt. Auf dem Deckel in Schwarz monogrammiertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo-Kelim Z-Amerika, um 1900. Elegantes undNavajo-Kelim Z-Amerika, um 1900. Elegantes und zeitgenössisches Werk. Auf elfenbeinfarbenem Grund liegt ein in Blau, Weiss und Schwarz gehaltenes Rauten-Medaillon, umgeben von einer dekorativen StricSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sehr feiner Barockschrank : Oesterreich, Linz - um 1730/40Very fine baroque cabinet : Austria, Linz - around 1730/40 Two-door cabinet with beveled corners on plinth, foliage-decorated ball feet and curved frame, high, widely projecting cornice. Coniferous woSee Sold Price
Sold2015Heriz-Serapi NW-Iran, um 1900. Im mittelblauenHeriz-Serapi NW-Iran, um 1900. Im mittelblauen Mittelfeld liegt ein prächtiges goldgelbes Sternmedaillon mit 2 Palmetten-Ausläufern, flankiert von stangenartig verbundenen Heriz-Blüten, geometrischSee Sold Price
Sold2016Francesco Somaini "Proposta per um Monumento" ironFRANCESCO SOMAINI (Italian 1926-2005) Proposta per un Monumento Iron sculpture on metal base Including base: 30 1/4 x 9 x 9 inches / 76.83 x 22.86 x 22.86 cm Signed and numbered on lower section: SomaSee Sold Price
Sold2022*ANDERSEN GENÈVE CHRISTOPHORUS COLUMBUS 1492-1992 WORLD TIMER*ANDERSEN GENÈVE CHRISTOPHORUS COLUMBUS 1492-1992 WORLD TIMER Men's Watch/Unisex. Limited edition 171/500. Movement: automatic. Hours, minutes, world time display. watchcase: 18K yellow gold. ØSee Sold Price
Sold2016Peking China, um 1910. Auf elegantem nachtblauen GrundPeking China, um 1910. Auf elegantem nachtblauen Grund ruht ein Felsen, von dem Bltenzweige ausgehen, umrandet von verschiedensten Blumenranken. Die tiefblaue Hauptbordre ist mit blumengefllten VasenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Radiguet, Kanonenboot Dampf um 1898Radiguet, Canon Boat Steam around 1898, tin, drive not checked, part. newly paintedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Prunkvoller Wandspiegel : Venedig, um 1740Magnificent wall mirror : Venice, around 1740 The high rectangular double frame decorated several times with carved rocailles, splendid attachment of plastically carved volutes, rocailles, leaf and viSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetCharriol Columbus Stainless Steel WHITE Dial Watch CCRA38 Works 100% With Box$750
May 12Hoch LTD.KPM Porcelain Plaque, Christopher Columbus in Chains, after Gustave Wappers, Ca. 1875$800
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsAntique Sword Knights Of Columbus Charles Miesse Ornate Inscribed Holy Land Blade Fancy Helmet Hilt$40(2 bids)
2 days LeftTaylor & HarrisSchmidt-Felling German Patinated Bronze Sculpture Mini Figure Bis früh um fünfe$250
Jun 02Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1831 INDIAN WARS Seminole Columbus Daniel Boone Plymouth Discovery of America$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsCleveland, Southwestern & Columbus Dressel Railroad Crossing Gate Lamp$60
Psychedelic Art Exchange1979 The Jacksons Michael Jackson The State Fairground Coliseum Columbus Poster Near Mint 81$50(5 bids)
Jun 02Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1876 100 Years of America 1ed Revolution INDIANS Civil War Illustrated Columbus$1(1 bid)