×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0316
Kurt Conrad LOEW (1914-1981), école autrichienne
Flügeftier, 1972
Technique mixte sur isorel
Signée et datée en bas à gauche
90 x 121 cm

Starting Bid

€340.00

  • 28%

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 24, 2018
Estimate €700 - €900
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€700.00
Competing Bid
€650.00
Competing Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€480.00
Competing Bid
€460.00
Competing Bid
€440.00
Competing Bid
€420.00
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€380.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€340.00
Starting Bid
€340.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|