Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 2’s HS 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s, KH 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. ED 6666666 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. LH 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 8's. GU 8888888, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9’s HB 9999999, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz, Low Number50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Last Prefix Low Number, Serial no. SY 0000007, PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. ET 3649600 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. LG 2793044 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series.Super Solid no.50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a:P43d) Super Solid no. PP 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Consecutive S/no. ADR 0000001 - 0000010 UNC (10pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0180201See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0183044See Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JB 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. HW 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Replacement Solid 4’s ZT 4444444 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no.KJ 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JC 6666666, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Solid 9Â’s NZ 9999999 UNC inkingSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz1 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Ladder no. DX 1234567 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GEORGE PETTY Series 1 Risque Pinup Girl Art Cards$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GEORGE PETTY Series 2 Risque Pinup Girl Art Cards$6(1 bid)
34 mins LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisOriginal old enamel advertising panel Peppermint PEZ, Elite Email, Emaillirwerke Austria, Wien,€500
2024Golden Air Auctionsricky stenhouse jr. nascar cup series driver signed 2020 donruss #50 (pristine authenticsSee Sold Price
544 Lots AwayA Nice Gift For You2.50 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Chinese Zodiac Sign Dragon Pendant Necklace ALL DIAMOND ARE$500
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCHESTERTOWN VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY PORCELAIN RADIATOR BADGE SIGN AGS 95.$200(1 bid)
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign sporting goods large carved and painted baseball bat with leather stitched ball 50" bat$300
Sep 29Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCRobert Mangold 1/2 Curved Area Series Gray Manilla Brown$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare J.A. Sprenger Press Zinc Advertising Sign.$500
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign leaded window in frame "MURRAY & IRWIN BILLIARDS" possibly from Baltimore 32"x 50"$1,200
3 days LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLCOversized Sign from the film “Ghost Light" starring Cary Elwes and Carol Kane$100