Sold2019Earl Hubbard Abstract under glass 36 X 44Earl Hubbard Abstract under glass 36 X 44 Wonderful WoodleighSee Sold Price
Sold2023Earl Hubbard Abstract Acrylic on Linen 36" x 43"Earl Hubbard Abstract Acrylic on Linen 36" x 43"See Sold Price
Sold2019Earl Hubbard Acrylic on linen 36 X 44 MaskEarl Hubbard Acrylic on linen 36 X 44 MaskSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHERRY SCHRUT (B.1928): ABSTRACTmixed media, pastel & gouache, signed lower right in pencil, on paper under glass Condition: with damage to acrylic frame 30 x 44 inches sight; 36 x 50 inches framedSee Sold Price
Sold2024HUGE Unsigned Abstract Geometric Framed Wall ArtHUGE Unsigned Abstract Geometric Framed Wall Art. Framed under glass. Measurements in inches: 44 x 30 1/2, image: 36 x 23 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Earl Hubbard 36 X 42 acrylic on linen "The ProphetEarl Hubbard 36 X 42 acrylic on linen "The ProphetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Earl Hubbard Lithograph 37"x44.5"Framed Earl Hubbard Lithograph 37"x44.5"See Sold Price
Sold2019Earl Hubbard Acrylic on linen 36 X 40 Mickey RooneyEarl Hubbard Acrylic on linen 36 X 40 Mickey RooneySee Sold Price
Sold2019Earl Hubbard Architecture on linen 33 X 44 "LifeEarl Hubbard Architecture on linen 33 X 44 "Life's Like That"See Sold Price
Sold2016Nelly Eckstein, Oil on Canvas, AbstractFramed abstract, signed lower right. [Art: 36" x 44"; Frame: 36 1/2" x 44 1/2"]. Minor soiling, overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Earl Hubbard Architecture acrylic on linen 30 X 44Earl Hubbard Architecture acrylic on linen 30 X 44 Seascape after Winslow HomerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stan Bennett (20th Century) CalifornianUNTITLED, kinetic metal wall sculpture with motors and chains and steel balls and stained glass, with artist’s placard, 36 3/4 x 44 1/2 x 8 1/2", in good working order. Provenance: acquired directlySee Sold Price
Sold2019Earl Hubbar Fragmented acrylic linen 34 X 44 Bette IIEarl Hubbard Fragmented acrylic on linen 34 X 44 Bette IISee Sold Price
Sold2023Contemporary Wall Mirrorthe flat plate within a gilt-veined mirror glass frame 44 x 36 in. (111.8 x 91.4 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Sunol Alvar (b. 1935) SpanishWOMAN WITH DOVE AND STILL LIFE, color lithograph with embossing, signed and numbered 73/250 in pencil, sight 33 x 25 ½”, frame 44 x 36 ½” with glass.See Sold Price
Sold2019Jackson Pollock Style Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions : Aprox -Painting Size: 36 x 44 x 4 No Frame it is Stretch.Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector NoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Abstract Ceramic & Murano Glass Mosaic Coffee TableMid Century Abstract Ceramic & Murano Glass Mosaic Coffee Table~ 36”L X 20”D X 14 1/2”HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stickley Glass Top Quarter Sawn Oak Coffee Tablewith spindled sides and lower shelf in excellent condition. 36" x 44" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2017CLIFFORD WILTON 1966 ABSTRACT OIL PAINTINGAbstract oil painting on wood panel in multiple blue colors, signed Clifford Wilton (middle area) , 36 x 44 inches. (Clifford Wilton was a CA and Oregon Expressionist painter 1928-2016)See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Abstract Oil on BoardLarge Abstract Oil on Board. Mid-20 c., indistinctly signed, lower right corner. Opening is 29.5" X 38 Frame is 36" X 44".See Sold Price
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsEarl Linderman Large Original Oil Painting Doktor Thrill Portrait Signed Art$500
2 days LeftKamelot AuctionsA THREE SECTION STAINLESS STEEL AND LAMINATE WALL UNIT BY PAUL EVANS C 1970. EACH CABINET MADE IN$50