Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Gueterwagen17,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, mit MARKLIN Kupplungen, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin + Bing, 2 GueterwagenMarklin + Bing, 2 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING engl. gedeckter Gueterwagen 23007 der M.R.19,5 cm, grau lithogr., Chassis neu lackiert, Blechspreichenraeder, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2Bing, american clockwork locomotive, ancient + 2 passenger cars with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 0, around 1900, tin, cars with one missing door handle each, one buffer missing, otherwise vSee Sold Price
Sold2017German Bing Hand Painted Taxi.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Very scarce car. Dark maroon coloring with red and black striping. Taxi meter on right side next to the original driver. Original side and front lamps.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional covered vesselFanny Garde for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated covered vessel with roses Denmark, c. 1900hand-carved and glazed porcelain 11 h × 10 dia in (28 × 25 cm) Glazed signature anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional floor vaseJo Hahn Locher for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated floor vase with orchids Denmark, c. 1900hand-carved and glazed porcelain, patinated metal 25 h × 11 dia in (63 × 28 cm) Glazed signSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pre-War Bing 6Pc Train SetIncludes locomotive engine, coal car, freight car, open car, dump car, and oil carSee Sold Price
Sold2018RARE BING AIRPLANETin and wire; has Bing label; advertisement reads: "Neuester Modell-Flugapparat 'Autoplan' mit Drukluft-Motor" (compressed air motor); wear; H-18", L-50"See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional vaseEffie Hegermann-Lindencrone and Fanny Garde for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated vase with morning glories Denmark, c. 1905hand-carved and glazed porcelain 9.5 h × 6.5 dia in (24 ×See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, RennwagenBing, Rennwagen, 25 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1910, Startnummer 67, handlackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao BingChinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao Bing Zhen" W:60cm H:200cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gebrüder Bing "Mr. Propellor", c. 1910Gebrüder Bing "Mr. Propellor", c. 1910 Nuremberg. Messenger boy on roller skates, with propeller on his back, celluloid blades (complete but one broken), spring-driven (working), felt doll with moveSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING HAND PAINTED DOUBLE DECKER BUS64. BING HAND PAINTED DOUBLE DECKER BUS | Hard to find in rare green color, hand painted deluxe example with rubber wheels on spoke wheels, an outstanding piece. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. |See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, LimousineBing, Limousine, 34 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, drei Lampen, mit Fahrer, handlackiert, GummibereifungSee Sold Price
3 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
3 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING drive model, shaft tower, with mine, with sight glass, glass at sight glass, 1 corner is break€25(2 bids)
3 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHprobably BING doll kitchen stove, width: 30 cm, with pot set, crown at funnel is missing, c. 1910€30(1 bid)
3 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60
3 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING, fabric doll, 27 cm, used, SoR, shoulder headed doll, fix inset brown glass eyes, leather€40
3 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING Kiddyphone, sheet metal, lithographed, with a diameter of: 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact,€60
3 days LeftBazaar of PersiaBING & GRONDAHL, ROYAL COPENHAGEN. SERVICE PARTS, "THE SEAGULL". 56 PARTS.$300
Jun 22Chinese Antique 999CHINESE ANTIQUE DING KILN WHITE PORCELAIN ROUND CONTANER QING DYN WANG BING RONG$1,650
3 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING electric locomotive, width, gauge 0, 21 cm, used, scratches on the paintwork, wasn't€40(1 bid)
3 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, 2 newspaper car, 1x KIBRI, 1x KRAUS FANDOR, 1 ticket machine, BING, chime, platform€60
5 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCBING & GRONDAHL (ROYAL COPENHAGEN) COVERED BOWL$10(1 bid)
Featured5 mins LeftJasper52Bing & Grøndahl, "Tema", a set of six coffee cups with saucers in stoneware.$170
2 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING 3 pieces, fabric dolls, 35 cm, 1 doll with slight formation of spider lines at the back of the€40(1 bid)