Sold2020JMB SIGNED - EVERLAST SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - EVERLAST SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOODJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION.Provenance: NY Collector-GOOD CONDITION.See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD.JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION See PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOODJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION.Provenance: NY Collector-GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION.Provenance: NY Collector-GOOD CONDITION.See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2022JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOODJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYSmall painting, landscape with hills, signed illegibly, pastel on paper, 6.5" by 6.25"$20(1 bid)
May 19Neely Auction4 Pieces by Pinky Toast , (1) titled "Telephone" original mixed media, gouache, ink on wood panel,$100
1 day LeftTremont AuctionsEdward Weston. Original small mixed media abstract painting. Signed lower left. Sight: 7 x 5in.$100
May 11Estate Collection AuctioneerVintage Signed Oil Painting On Canvas Canadian Rockies Plain Air.$200