Sold2021Antique White Painted Door & Stained Glass PanesAntique White Painted Door with Colored Glass Panes Bordering Center Pane. Door has arrangement of stained and patterned glass panes. Includes wrought iron hinges and skeleton keyhole. Dimensions areSee Sold Price
Sold20161920's Architectural Stained Glass Panes1920's Architectural Stained Glass Panes. Largest Size: 10.75" x 24.5" (27 x 62 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2024LIGHTING: Peter Tereszczuk (Austrian, 1875-1963) designed Art Nouveau table lamp, early 20th C.,LIGHTING: Peter Tereszczuk (Austrian, 1875-1963) designed Art Nouveau table lamp, early 20th C., bronze with eight stained glass pane shade, bronze female figure standing at base beneath shade, signedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Oak Stained Glass Saloon DoorAntique carved oak saloon door with a leaded stained glass pane. H: 47in. W: 29-1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Western Mesa Ranch Shadowbox B W PickeralWestern Hacienda Mesa Ranch Shadowbox Dollhouse by W Pickeral (1975, Santa Original). Seven paned windows with real glass and stained glass panes. Two bay window tops hinge open for access to lightingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Arts & Crafts Stained Glass Window, Floral DesignLarge Arts & Crafts Stained Glass Window, Floral Design. This wonderful stained glass window has stained glass panes in yellow, purple and green. The clear glass panes have a rippled texture that areSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Stained Glass Architectural DoorsPair of wooden architectural doors, featuring polychrome stained glass panes 82"h x 25"w x 2"d Condition: two broken panes We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. PleasSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE WITH HAND PAINTING CLEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE WITH HAND PAINTING C 1880, H 71" W 40" Encased in a painted metal frame. Window displays scrollwork and floral motif.Provenance: Estate of Jack Faxon, Birmingham, MI.See Sold Price
Sold2021LEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE PAIR H 20.5" W 48"LEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE PAIR H 20.5" W 48" Depicting geometric shapes with a floral image in the center, primarily blue, green, red and amber in color. Each pane is encased in a wood frame.PrSee Sold Price
Sold2020LEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE CIRCA 1920 H 9' W 36"LEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE CIRCA 1920 H 9' W 36" Encased in a wood frame, two segments, depicting a geometric motif, with 4 glass jewels to the center of the composition, slag glass accents to tSee Sold Price
Sold2021STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE H 19.5" W 64"STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE H 19.5" W 64" Floral and leaf design, having four cast floral forms, multi-color leaded glass encased in a painted wood frame.Provenance: Estate of Jack Faxon, Birmingham, MISee Sold Price
Sold2021LEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE H 37" W 42"LEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE H 37" W 42" With a floral and leaf motif, several panels encased in painted wood frames, the florals have a jewel center.Provenance: Estate of Jack Faxon, Birmingham,See Sold Price
Sold2023Leaded Art Glass Stained Glass Window Pane ARTIST: Not signedARTIST: Not signed MEDIUM: Stained Glass ART SIZE: 33"x39" PROVENANCE: Private Estate CONDITION: Several small cracks and portions need to be re-soldered.See Sold Price
Sold2021Stained Glass Window PaneWear is consistent with age. Good condition. Measures: 45" h x 2" d x 90" wSee Sold Price
Sold2022DECO STYLE STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE 32"VINTAGE DECO STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENT 1 OF 2 -32" X 22.5" APPROX-CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE, LOSS OF GLASS BEAD, SEE PHOTO-DP6321See Sold Price
Sold2021FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT-STYLE STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANEFRANK LLOYD WRIGHT-STYLE STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE, frosted colorless, green, and orange, geometric pattern appearing to show a door with an arched frame, having two hanging hooks, all within metal frSee Sold Price
Sold201819thC Etched Stained Glass Window Pane, ArchitecturalTitle: 19thC Etched Stained Glass Window Pane, Architectural Origin: American Date/Period: 19th Century Materials: Glass Size: 11 3/8" x 9" wide including the frame. A nice 19th Century ArchitecturalSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE POLYCHROME STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE FRAMEDAn antique polychrome stained glass windowpane. Stained glass windows have a rich history and were often used in churches, homes, and other architectural settings to add color and artistic flair. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Victorian Lead Stained Glass Double PaneAntique Victorian lead stained glass double pane / glaze window panel with heavy metal frame and original locking latch. This is a unique piece with lead stained glass on one side, and a second layerSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE.ANTIQUE STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE. MEASURES 24" X 21". Condition All property is sold in "as is" condition and all sales are final. Teel Auctions and its consignor make no representations or warrantieSee Sold Price
Sold2022DECO STYLE STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE 32"VINTAGE DECO STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANE ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENT 2 OF 2-32" X 22.5" APPROX-CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE, LOSS OF GLASS BEAD, SEE PHOTO-DP6321See Sold Price
Sold2024#4 Late 1800s Beautiful Church Stained Glass Two Pane Window36.5" x 2.25" x 26.5" tall - broken top left as shown.See Sold Price
21 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.DALE TIFFANY Stained Glass Light Up Mantel Clock$100(8 bids)
4 days LeftPUBLIC SALELot of 5 Arts & Crafts Stained Glass Light Fixtures, Contemporary, Brass Light Gallery$100