Sold2017Black Forest carved wooden wall cabinet with romanticromantic couple on door 16"h, 11"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023WOODEN WALL CABINET W/ MIRROR.A nice example of this early wooden wall cabinet, featuring a mirror on the front with a nice wood frame with period-correct patina. CONDITION: Appears that the mirror on the front of this cabinet hasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Wooden Wall CabinetItem in excellent condition. Measures 24" x 17.5" 5.5".See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE HAND CARVED WOODEN WALL CABINETTwo doors with glass windows. 21 1/2" high, 21 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Primitive Wooden Wall Cabinet Medicine CabinetPrimitive Wooden Wall Cabinet Medicine CabinetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Syrian Mother of Pearl Inlaid Wall CabinetSyrian mother of pearl inlaid wooden wall cabinet in the style of a building with two towers. The intricately carved wood features marquetry and mother of pearl inlay with the intarsia method. Each siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Painted Wooden Rustic Wall CabinetRustic wooden wall cabinet, painted dark green, with open shelving at right, center and left, five small drawers height 50.5 in. x width 52 in. x depth 13.5 in. We happily provide seamless shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE CONTINENTAL WOODEN LION'S WALL CABINETAntique Continental heavy wooden wall cabinet having a figural lions design and completed with hinged door. Measures approx. 32" length x 11" width x 8 1/2" depth (81.3cm x 27.9cm x 21.6cm).See Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Marcela Cortes Cubist Painted Wall Cabinets(2) Marcela Cortes wooden wall cabinets coated with paper mache and decorated with cubist paintings. One cabinet door is painted with a woman and a monkey. The other is painted with a woman holding aSee Sold Price
Sold2018VICTORIAN GIFT SHOP, FULLY FURNISHED AND ELECTRIFIED.One room shop with no personnel but fully stocked with a variety of gifts to be sold. Gifts are displayed on wall shelves, brass bakers rack, glass display case, brass etagere, wooden wall cabinet, woSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Hanging Painted Wall CabinetAntique painted wooden wall cabinet with one door. Door opens to reveal storage to interior. Removable shelves to interior. Key to interior. Circular metal hardware to the top. Measures approx. 13W xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Primitive Wooden Hanging Wall Cabinet, Folk Art ScallopedPrimitive Small Wooden Hanging Wall Cabinet with Scalloped Edges. Handmade from wooden crates, with remnants of the advertising on the crates. Two doors with wood pulls and brass hinges open to revealSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Continental Wooden Hanging Wall Cabinet 14 1/2Antique Continental Wooden Hanging Wall CabinetDiminutive in size with a single door having a recessed octagonal panel opening to four short drawers.14 1/2 x 14 1/2 x 7 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
SoldAntique 1800s German Ornately Spoon Carved Wooden Wall Display Cabinet w/ 3 Cupboards. See pics.Antique 1800s German Ornately Spoon Carved Wooden Wall Display Cabinet w/ 3 Cupboards. Condition is fair to good. Locks, includes key. Cupboards are glass fronted. Hardware is modern. Measures 85" x 8See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wooden Windowed Wall CabinetWall cabinet is vintage and wooden. Piece is black toned. Cabinet has windowed door with beveled glass. Piece has gold toned brass hinges and door handle. Cabinet measures approx 19 inches wide 20 incSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mirrored Wooden Wall Mount CabinetCabinet is vintage and wooden. Piece has mirrored door with brass knob style handle. Interior has 2 wooden shelves. Lower area has dowel. Top of piece has metal structures to fasten to wall. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Three Wooden Wall Display Cabinetsincluding a pair, all with slide out glass shelves and faux wood design. Largest: 25 3/8" high, 18 5/8" wide. Use wear.See Sold Price
Sold2016Set of three vintage wall cabinet wooden mirrormetal. Large Mirror Black Cabinet Dimensions: H 23" x W 10" x D 18"See Sold Price
Sold2023English Victorian Wood Wall-Mount Tobacco CabinetDESCRIPTION: Antique English Victorian wooden wall-mount tobacco cabinet depicting front double doors, fitted with glass panels and metal pipe holders, open fully to reveal 4 deep drawers, with theirSee Sold Price
Sold2023Painted Wooden CabinetWooden farmhouse style wall cabinet, painted blue with two doors, includes key height 43 in. x width 44.5 in. x depth 16 in. We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Swedish Style Wall CabinetWooden Swedish style wall cabinet, single door opens to shelved interior, rosette motif to front height 23 in. x width 15 in. x depth 5 in. Provenance: Property from a historic home in New BraunfelsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Wall Hanging Display CabinetVintage wooden wall hanging display cabinet, single door opens to shelved interior, arched top mantle 20.5"h x 22"w x 5.5"d In-house shipping and delivery is available on this item. Please email shippSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair LILIAN VERNON Spoon CabinetsPair LILIAN VERNON Spoon Cabinets. Matching wooden wall hanging spoon cabinet with glass front and silver toned metal handle on door. Marks on glass are leftover from shipping tape, is not damage. BraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wood & Tile Crafted Hanging 2 Drawer Wall CabinetWooden made hanging wall cabinet with 2 drawers.both drawers have decorative tiles on outside of drawers with images of snowy wood cabin. Approximately 14 inches long and 5 inches wide. Drawers are 4See Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Henkle Harris Wild Black Cherry Wooden Wall Mirror$15(4 bids)
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese bamboo veneered wooden cabinet of curiosities with flower scroll design, 18/19th C.€6,500
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsWestern Electric Candlestick Telephone and Lincoln Telephone and Telegraph Wooden Wall Box$50