Sold20204 Antique Leaded Windows4 antique leaded windows in real nice condition. 18" wide, 44" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set 4 Antique Leaded Glass Window PanesSet 4 Antique Leaded Glass Window Panes. Measures 30 inches x 12.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique leaded glass window panelAntique leaded glass window panel, 19th/20th c., diamond-paned colorless leaded glass set into wood frame, painted with transparent colors to resemble stained glass, wired with 4 night-light bulbs forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Leaded Glass Window w/ Flower Design.Arts & Crafts style. In good condition overall, with some small cracks in the glass. The Glass Portion measures 22 1/4" x 39 1/4". The Wood frame measures 27 1/2" x 43". Third-Party Shipping or PersonSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE LEADED GLASS WINDOW PANELFLORAL DECORATION WITH SLAG GLASS AND TEXTURED INSERTS. 44 1/2" X 17 3/4". PLEASE READ CAREFULLY – THIS IS AN ONLINE ONLY AND ONSITE AUCTION. THE ADDRESS WILL BE GIVEN AFTER THE AUCTION HAS ENDESee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Antique Slag Glass Leaded Windows with Beautiful Flourished DesignA Pair of Antique Slag Glass Leaded Windows with Beautiful Flourished Design. <33 3/4 x 31 inches and 33 3/4 x 32 inches./b>See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair antique leaded stained glass windows with jewelsPretty pair of framed windows measure 23 3/4” wide and 19 3/4” tall each. Yellow brown blue and green design with opalescent bow or fleur de lis, with two rounded amber jewels and a large blue butSee Sold Price
Sold20213 ANTIQUE RELIGIOUS LEADED GLASS WINDOWSALL 3 WINDOWS ARE REVERSE PAINTED -- LARGER WINDOW HAS 2 OF OUTER PANELS CRACKED -- 2 ARE ARTIST SIGNED -- 16" x 15 1/2" -- 9 1/4" x 8" -- 8 3/4" x 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Antique Leaded Stain Glass WindowsTwo Antique Leaded Stain Glass Windows . 20" X 32 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Antique Leaded Stain Glass WindowsTwo Antique Leaded Stain Glass Windows . 21 1/4" X 22 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Antique Leaded Stain Glass WindowsTwo Antique Leaded Stain Glass Windows . 18 1/4" X 31"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Beveled Leaded Glass Windowof Charleston Interest. Likely 1880 or later. The window having been very nicely crafted with beveled edges joined by led. H27 3/4" W28" The piece was used at some point by the current owner in the 19See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Leaded Stain Glass Window PanelAntique Leaded Stain Glass Window Panel. 33 3/4" X 14"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Antique American Leaded Stained Glass Windows, c. 1880, Glass- H.- 57 in., W.- 18 1/2 in.,Pair of Antique American Leaded Stained Glass Windows, c. 1880, in cypress frames, with floral, ribbon and jewel decoration, Glass- H.- 57 in., W.- 18 1/2 in., Frame- H.- 62 in., W.- 23 1/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of antique stained, painted & leaded glass windows in iron framesPair of antique stained, painted & leaded glass windows in iron frames. Early 20th century. From Olde Blind Dog Irish Pub, Atlanta, GA. 63 3/4"h x 30 1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Leaded and Stained Glass WindowAntique leaded and stained glass window, early 20th c., window size 34"(h) x 11 1 /2", overall size with frame 37" (h) x 15 3/4" x 2"See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE MAGIC LANTERN SLIDE LEADED WINDOWLEADED WINDOW MADE OF MAGIC LANTERN GLASS SLIDES. MAJOR WEAR TO SLIDES. PAINT LOSS. 19" X 26 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Antique Art Nouveau leaded stained glass windows with faceted jewels. 14"H x 14"W x 1 3/4"DThree Antique Art Nouveau leaded stained glass windows with faceted jewels. 14"H x 14"W x 1 3/4"D (small), 14"H x 40"W x 1 3/4"D (large)See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique American stained leaded & jeweled round windowAntique American Victorian round stained, leaded & jeweled window. Circa 1880. Believed to be from Third Street Studios, Cincinnati, OH. 25 3/4"diaProvenance: Prominent Atlanta Estate, Purchased at ReSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEADED AND STAINED GLASS WINDOWLarge Antique / Vintage Leaded and Stained Glass Window. Cobalt and Clear Beveled Leaded Glass.Measures 29 1/2"x37"x1 1/4". Weight 24 pds. NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE ARCH TOP SLAG AND STAINED GLASS LEADED WINDOW 25 1/2" X 68" X 1 3/4"ANTIQUE ARCH TOP SLAG AND STAINED GLASS LEADED WINDOW 25 1/2" X 68" X 1 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Irish stained and leaded glass "Public Bar" pub windowRare Antique Irish stained and leaded glass "Public Bar" pub window. Late 19th century. Originally from a pub in London. Later hung at Olde Blind Dog Irish Pub, Atlanta, GA. 25 3/4"h x 55 1/4"w overalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Leaded Stained and Beveled Glass WindowAntique leaded stained and beveled leaded glass panel for transom set into wooden frame with floral motif. Size: 48 1/2" W x 21 3/4" H.See Sold Price
Sep 28Fontaine's Auction GalleryPair of Tiffany Studios Leaded Glass Windows, St. Paul's Presbyterian, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania$4,500
Sep 28Fontaine's Auction GalleryPair of Tiffany Studios Gothic Revival Windows, St. Paul's Presbyterian, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania$2,200
Sep 28Fontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Glass & Decorating Co., Pair of "Alpha" & "Omega" Windows$60,000
Sep 28Fontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios Gothic Revival Window with Sailboat, St. Paul's Presbyterian, Philadelphia,$3,500
Sep 28Fontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios "Four Seasons" Entryway, St. Paul's Presbyterian$50,000
Oct 05Schmidt's Antiques Inc. Since 1911LeCoultre Atmos Heritage Square Model Perpetual Clock$400(2 bids)