Save2024Roger LANDAULT (dans le gout) : Quatre chaises en chene et vinyles vert et rose. Annees 1950. H 85 -Valoir Pousse-Cornet4.3(4)See Sold Price
SoldSave2024Starck, Philippe for Driade - Pair of Soft Egg chairs - XXeChampagne Auctions4.6(237)See Sold Price
SoldSave2024CHAISES DESIGN EN CUIR MARRON / BROWN LEATHER DESIGN CHAIRSIEGOR Auctions4.2(145)See Sold Price
Save2024ARNE JACOBSEN (1902-1971) & FRITZ HANSEN (Éditeur) Suite de quatre chaises "Fourmi", modèle "3100Art Research Paris4.3(1)See Sold Price
Save2024RESTAURATIONSuite de quatre chaises gondoles en acajou, dossier ajouré de lyres stylisées.Art Research Paris4.3(1)See Sold Price
Save2024LIVING ESTATE OF JOSEPH RODANO: S. BARLOW AND TYRIE PAIR OF TEAK CHAISES, SMALL SQUARE TEAK TABLE,Cornell Auctions, Objects & Trade4.6(356)See Sold Price
Save2024Rare paire de chaises ou sgabelli aux armes de la famille Strozzi attribuées à l'atelier dePiguet Hôtel des Ventes4.2(5)See Sold Price
Save2024Pair of Louis XVI Walnut Chaises Ponteuses 18th CenturyDOYLE Auctioneers & Appraisers4.7(212)See Sold Price
Save2024ANNÉES 1930Paire de chaises à structure tubulaire chromée, accotoirs détachés, assise etArt Research Paris4.3(1)See Sold Price
Save2024GIANCARLO PIRETTI (NE EN 1940) Paire de chaises « Plia » en acier et plastique rose fumé. A pairArt Research Paris4.3(1)See Sold Price
Save2024AXEL EINAR HJORTH (1888-1959) Suite de quatre chaises FuturumCréation en 1928, exemplaires ...Bonhams3.9(376)See Sold Price
Save2024THOMAS SERRUYS (1986) Suite de huit chaises SPC2022Production Atelier Serruys Signée, titr&...Bonhams3.9(376)See Sold Price
Save2024VICTOR COURTRAY (1896-1987) Paire de chaises bassesCirca 1945Chêne teinté et pailleH: ...Bonhams3.9(376)See Sold Price