Save2025KEITH CARTER, 'GHOST DOG' 1990 PHOTOGRAPHAhlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery4.6(625)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025Keith Carter (American, b. 1948) White Roses (Gold Toned), 1998Freeman's4.4(1.7k)See Sold Price
Save20254 Gelatin silver prints by Keith Carter, "Light Trails", "5:42 am", (Charles Bridge, Prague) ,Hudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY4.8(614)See Sold Price
Save2024KEITH CARTER 2007 Photograph Bird and Ribbon. 8/35 signed on reverse.Uniques and Antiques, Inc.4.7(865)See Sold Price
Save2021LOT OF 15 PHOTOGRAPHY BOOKS FROM THE ESTATE OF HOWARDJMW Auction Service4.6(490)See Sold Price
Save2021KEITH CARTER (American b. 1948) A PHOTOGRAPH, "TurkeySimpson Galleries, LLC4.5(249)See Sold Price
Save2017Ezekiel's Horse: Photographs Signed 1st Edition CarterChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025Keith Carter (1948), "Pinocchio", 1998, tirage argentique, éd. 5/5, signé, daté, titrPiguet Hôtel des Ventes4.2(5)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025Keith Carter (1948), "Merlin", 1997, tirage argentique, signé, titré, daté et numPiguet Hôtel des Ventes4.2(5)See Sold Price