Sold201810 Ringgit 11thSeries Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB63f:P46)10 Ringgit 11thSeries Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB63f:P46) Solid 5Â’s FA 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB63d:P42d)10 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB63d:P42d) without security thread. Replacement note, Serial No. ZA 1218438 PMG 66 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB63k:P42d*)10 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB63k:P42d*) with silver thread, Replacement S/no. ZD 9999960 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold2015Error note 10 Ringgit10 Ringgit 11th Series Sign, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c) Misalignment Shift Error Serial no. FN 0935791See Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 11th Series Ladder no.10 Ringgit 11th Series. SignZeti Aziz (KNB52a:P42c) Ladder no. EP 1234567 AUSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 110 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1 's KK 1111111 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 8’s GY 8888888 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1's LH 1111111, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 4’s GV 4444444 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201510 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c) Low no. GZ 0000001 - GZ 0000010, AU - UNC (10pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Consecutive S/no. ADR 0000001 - 0000010 UNC (10pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0180201See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0183044See Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. ET 3649600 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. LG 2793044 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Replacement Solid 4’s ZT 4444444 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 2’s HS 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. ED 6666666 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Solid 9Â’s NZ 9999999 UNC inkingSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s, KH 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. LH 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSporting Goods Painted Wood Double-Sided Sign.$50
4 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Froskist Ice Cream Double Sided Light Up Sign *works / 18 1/4"H, 37"L, 10 1/4"W$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.ICE Can Neon Sign - No Neon metal / double sided / 10 3/4"H, 12 1/4"H(hook), 19 1/4"L, 8$225(3 bids)
4 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Cabins Neon Can Sign - *works 14 1/4"H, 33 1/2"L, 10 1/2"W$175(3 bids)
4 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Colonial Gas Sign - porcelain 48"H(4 ft.) x 120"L (10 ft.)$250(4 bids)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsAutomotive Sign, Moline Davenport Coach Through the Arsenal Fare Sign, Coaches Every 20 Minutes for$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.New York Big Apple Bar Can Sign - metal double sided / 67 3/4"H( 5 ft. 7 3/4 in.), 65"L, 10$325(6 bids)
3 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Jewelry Store Neon Sign - neon works clock does not work / 33 1/4"H, 96"L(8 ft.), 10"W$250(5 bids)
3 days LeftAmelia Jeffers, Auctioneers & AppraisersDIMINUTIVE WATCHMAKER TRADE SIGN FOR N. MEYER.$150(1 bid)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsSoda Fountain Popsicle Sign, colorful embossed metal, marked P S Litho in USA W.F.R., Exc+ cond,$90(4 bids)
4 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.Cigars Neon Can Sign - *works 15"H 1/4"H, 43 1/2"L, 10"W$175(4 bids)