Sold2022A .925 silver bracelet of cuff bangle form with shiva shell decoration.A .925 silver bracelet of cuff bangle form with shiva shell decoration.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group Of 21 Fashion Jewelry Beads, Shells, MoreFashion Jew including stretch bracelets, beaded bracelets, statement cuff bracelets, bangle bracelets, Sterling silver Hallmarked ‘925’ inscribed ‘women fly when men aren’t watching’, SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Silver JewelryIncluding a BC Silver 925 link bracelet, 9-1/4"l, a Siam Sterling hinged cuff bangle bracelet, a sterling stamped tree form pin, two unmarked necklaces, one set with abalone, two studio pins, one stamSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Citrine Peridot BraceletSterling silver 925 ladies designer cuff bangle bracelet. Embellished with a sparkling peridot, citrine and cubic zirconia. Finished with pierced cut out design patterns, geometric forms and cable twiSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise cuff bangle bracelet. Features 10 bezel set turquoise cabochons nicely centerstaged with bead forms on opposite sides. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pierced Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletVintage 925 Sterling Silver Middle Eastern Style Pierced Scrollwork Cuff Bangle Bracelet. This beautiful, sterling silver cuff will fit a 7 3/4" wrist and due to its open form is slightly adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2016FOUR CUFF BRACELETSLot comprised of tortoise shell cuff, Silver cuff stamped sterling, silvered cuff & silvered serpent form bangle.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Collection of Sterling Silver Bracelets, Mexican,A Collection of Sterling Silver Bracelets, Mexican, consisting of a modernist hinged bangle bracelet measuring approximately 1.50 inches wide together with a wave form cuff bracelet. Stamp: 925 MEXICOSee Sold Price
Sold2017A silver bracelet of bangle form with gilt decorationA silver bracelet of bangle form with gilt decoration and set with red blue and white stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Dolphin 925 Silver Cuff BraceletThis is a Large Dolphin 925 Silver Cuff Bracelet. This bangle is in a very good condition. Bangle total weight is 43.50g.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANGELA CUMMINGS Sterling Modern Shell Bracelet. OANGELA CUMMINGS Sterling Modern Shell Bracelet. Organic open shell form silver cuff bracelet. Tiffany & Co designer. Marked Cummings Sterling 1986.-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 2.94 Troy ozs. ---- --- USSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Signed Avanti Mexico 925 Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Hinged BraceletVintage Signed Avanti Mexico 925 Sterling Silver cuff Bangle Bracelet very sturdy and well-weighted, square shaped bangle bracelet. A vintage piece crafted in Mexico in Sterling Silver and signed by ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Super Rare! Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Cuff Bangle Bracelet .925 Sterling SilverThis bracelet is size extra small. Winner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold2019Wide Cuff Bangle Bracelet 925 Sterling SilverThis wide cuff bangle with mark 925 Sterling silver, size: 3" x 1"w.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle Bracelets 4pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 ladies bangle bracelets. Includes 1 x Carolyn Relios sterling with 14K bracelet. 1 x Mexico 925 bracelet with inlaid river design. 1 x pierced and glass accent brSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Cuff BraceletHandcrafted wide cuffed bangle bracelet executed in sterling silver. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Retains its patina. Easily expandable to fit various wrist sizes. Signed ~ stamped sterling. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2022MJ Savitt Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle BraceletFeatures a solid and well crafted sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelet by M & J Savitt. Utterly simplistic with a reeded / fluted design. No monograms. Original weathered age patina left untouchedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A silver bracelet of bangle form with engraved floral and foliate decoration. Hallmarked ChesterA silver bracelet of bangle form with engraved floral and foliate decoration. Hallmarked Chester 1960 maker Smith & Pepper Ltd.See Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Sterling Gemstone Bracelet 3p LOTEstate collection lot of a total of three (3) Native American Indian sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelets. Two (2) feature blue turquoise cabochons nicely center staged, one with a red coral acceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ladies 925 Silver BraceletThis is a silver turquoise Cuff Bangle. This cuff bagle total weight is 20.60gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bjorn Weckstrom 925 Silver Cuff Bracelet1971 Bjorn Weckstrom designed for Lapponia, Finnish 925 silver Man from Mercury cuff bangle bracelet, 2 1/2" width at widest opening, 1 1/4' width at smallest opening, signed and hall marked with theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Jasper Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with carved jasper accents and sparkling citrine accents. Measures 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Cuff Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with rose quartz and garnet accents. Measures 7 /78" in length x 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 pierced cuff bangle bracelet. Graced with a blue oval turquoise cabochon that is nicely center staged. Retains its patina. Measures 6" x 3/4" atSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyAsian / Himalayan Sterling Silver Rattle Bangle cuff Bracelet impressed designs$60
6 days LeftWinter Associates JEWELRY: Three tested silver bracelets, 20th C., including: two Middle Eastern style pin locking$100(1 bid)