Sold2018Art Glass Perfume Bottle - 10" X 3.5"Art Glass Perfume Bottle - 10" X 3.5" Cranberry with Bohemian Style White Cutback Overlay - Medallion with Portrait of Young Girl and Two Floral Medallions - Extensive Gold Stencil HighlightsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Bohemian Cranberry Overlay Glass TazaAntique Bohemian cranberry overlay glass taza. Unsigned, floral pattern with gilt accents. 11.25" H x 9" W. Condition report: good with wear to paint and gilt. Please see photos. Contact C. Biddle AucSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bohemian - Cranberry Overlay - LampsDescription - Bohemian cranberry overlay lamps Dimensions - Body: 18" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Goblet, Bohemian Cranberry OverlayGoblet, Bohemian Cranberry Overlay, 5.5" x 2.75", Engraved Stag And Forest Scenic Decor, Nice Quality, Don Henson Estate, Michigan. This auction begins the dispersal of a collection of over 1,800 itemSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOHEMIAN CRANBERRY OVERLAY CRYSTAL DECANTERBOHEMIAN CRANBERRY OVERLAY CRYSTAL DECANTER, H 12.75", DIA 4" A Bohemian glass decanter pale ruby to clear in color. Hand cut.See Sold Price
Sold2017BOHEMIAN CRANBERRY OVERLAY CRYSTAL BOWLBOHEMIAN CRANBERRY OVERLAY CRYSTAL BOWL H 4 1/2" L 7":Hand cut crystal.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BOHEMIAN OVERLAY GLASS PERFUME BOTTLECirca 1900. Measures 8 inches high. No damage detected, minor gilt loss. Estimate $300-400See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bohemian Cranberry Cut Overlay Lusters, PairVintage Bohemian Cranberry Cut Overlay Hand Enameled Mantle Lusters, Pair, with Cut Crystal Prisms. 11.5" High. As Found (One Prism Missing)See Sold Price
Sold2024A BOHEMIAN OVERLAY GLASS PERFUME BOTTLECirca 1900. Measures 8 inches high. No damage detected, minor gilt loss. Estimate $300-400See Sold Price
Sold201919TH C. BOHEMIAN OVERLAY GLASS PERFUME BOTTLECirca 1880. Measures 5.5" High. Estimate $100-200See Sold Price
Sold2016Bohemian Overlay Cut Perfume Bottle.Missing the original hinged shaft. No damage to the glass. Size 4-1/4'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BOHEMIAN CRANBERRY WHITE OVERLAY LAMPBohemian White Overlay Cranberry Table Lamp. Hand Painted, mounted to Bronze Base. Measures 19 1/2" without harp and 29 1/2" with Harp. Weight 7 pds 3 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate. NSee Sold Price
Sold2022A mid 20th century Bohemian Overlay Glass Perfume Bottle.A mid 20th century Bohemian overlay glass perfume bottle painted and gilded. Approx: H: 10cm See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Bohemian Cranberry cut overlay Victorian CabinetNothing is as nice as a matched pair of vases and these gems are exquisite. Each measures 4 1/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bohemian Overlay Cranberry Glass Punch BowlA magnificent Bohemian overlay cranberry glass punch bowl and service for eight. Excellent condition. Bowl Height 8 inches, cups 3 1/2 inches. Property of a Long Island Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bohemian Overlay Cranberry Glass VaseA lovely Bohemian cranberry glass vase with enamel painting and gold gilt decoration. 19th century. Height 14 inches. Property of a Long Island Estate.See Sold Price
Sold202119th C. Bohemian Overlay Cranberry Glass Lamp19th century Bohemian white overlay cranberry red glass with gilt accents and hand painted floral and landscape vignettes. Measures 28.5" x 6.25"W. Condition report: Paint and gilt loss, please examinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cranberry Sterling Silver Overlay PerfumeOoh La La. Ladies and gents who is going to win this delectable pretty? Beautiful sterling overlay cranberry perfume complete with original stopper. Quite a show piece.>br>Measures 3 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold202119th C. Bohemian Overlay Cranberry Glass Lamp19th century Bohemian white overlay cranberry red glass with gilt accents and hand painted floral vignettes. Measures 30.5" x 7"W. Condition report: Paint and gilt loss throughout, please examine allSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Cranberry Bohemian Overlay Girandoles, 10 1/2"Pair of Cranberry Bohemian Overlay Girandoles, 10 1/2" high.See condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2022Miniature Perfume, Cranberry Bohemian Art GlassMiniature Perfume, Cranberry Bohemian Art Glass, 2.75" x 1.75", Heavy Enamel Gold And Silver Floral And Berry Decor, The David & Marlene Howard Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Miniature Perfume, Cranberry Bohemian Art GlassMiniature Perfume, Cranberry Bohemian Art Glass, 1.25" x 1", Enamel Floral Decor, Hallmarked Silver Screw Top Cap, Don Henson Estate, Michigan. Part 2. This Auction Is The Continuation Of The DispersaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCzech Bohemian Cranberry Red Hand Cut Lead Crystal Ashtray$2(2 bids)