A French Belle Époque Baccarat Style Bronze Doré And

A FRENCH BELLE ÉPOQUE BACCARAT STYLE BRONZE DORÉ AND First Image

A FRENCH BELLE ÉPOQUE BACCARAT STYLE BRONZE DORÉ AND

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All