Sold2018Four Japanese large white and polychrome ImariFour Japanese large white and polychrome Imari porcelain plates, 18th century, 31,5cm. diam. (one plate chipped)See Sold Price
Sold2024A Set of Chinese Porcelain Imari PlatesA Set of Chinese Porcelain Imari Plates early 18th century, hand painted with a large blooming peony blossoms emerging from a craggy rock to the center in the Imari palette, the cavetto with four florSee Sold Price
Sold2017A collection of Chinese blue and white, famille roseA collection of Chinese blue and white, famille rose and Imari style porcelain, 18th C. Dia.: 31 cm (the large plate)See Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE IMARI PORCELAIN PLATE - 18TH CENTURYNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE IMARI PORCELAIN PLATE - 18TH CENTURY. 23 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - ROCKVILLE MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2023Japanese Imari Porcelain Plate 18th CenturyMEASURING APPROX 23CM. Please follow us on Instagram to stay updated with our current and future auctions: @albinus_auctions. Study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the iSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE IMARI PORCELAIN PLATE - 18TH CENTURYNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. ANTIQUE CHINESE IMARI PORCELAIN PLATE - 18TH CENTURY. 22 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - ROCKVILLE MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016A group of 12 various Chinese Kangxi and YongzhengDia.: 28,5 cm Offered with a Japanese Imari porcelain plate, 18th C.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE KANGXI IMARI PORCELAIN PLATE 18THANTIQUE CHINESE KANGXI IMARI PORCELAIN PLATE 18TH CENTURY. 23 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE -WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2017A large Chinese wucai Porcelain Plate,18th centuryA large Chinese wucai Porcelain Plate,18th century.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese Export Imari Pattern Porcelain PlateA Chinese Export Imari Pattern Porcelain Plate 18th/19th Century Diameter 13 7/8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Chinese Porcelain Imari PlatesThree Chinese Porcelain Imari Plates18th century, three porcelain plates hand painted in Imari palette of underglaze blue, iron red, and touches of gilt, each decorated with a different arrangement ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Japanese Imari Octagonal Porcelain Plate, AntiqueJapanese Imari octagonal porcelain plate, probably 18th/19th century, the border with birds, water lilies, pods, and leaves, the inner surface with landscapes. 8.5" diameter. Fritting to edges, a fewSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georgian 18th Century Imari Porcelain PlateMEASURING APPROX 23CM. Please carefully study all photographs to get an accurate idea of the object. In good condition, as seen. Shipping is in-house and we ship internationally to US and rest of theSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Large Chinese Antique Blue & White Porcelain PlateA large Chinese Antique Blue & White Porcelain Plate: 18th Century export porcelain; Size: D: 14 1/2".清早期出口,青花瓷盤。直&#See Sold Price