Sold2022CHINA'S HAN DYNASTY BRONZE TRIPOD DING INLAID GOLDCHINA'S HAN DYNASTY BRONZE TRIPOD DING INLAID GOLD H. 13.5 cm. L. 19.5 cm. Weight 1895 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Rare Gilt-bronze Enamel Dragon SealA Rare Gilt-bronze Enamel Dragon Seal Size:H:19.2cm L:13.3cm W:4300g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service befSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEALCHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL. H. 8 cm. L. 13 cm. W. 7.5 cm. Weight 782 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea delivery. Combined shippSee Sold Price
2021SQUARE BRONZE DING, WARRING STATES PERIOD IN CHINASQUARE BRONZE DING, WARRING STATES PERIOD IN CHINA H. 17 cm. L. 13 cm. Weight 1679 gram.See Sold Price
2019KOREAN PURE GOLD IMPERIAL CROWN 5TH CENTURYKOREAN PURE GOLD IMPERIAL CROWN 5TH CENTURY. H. 29 cm. Total L. 13 cm. Weight 613 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD PURE GOLD FURNACECHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD PURE GOLD FURNACE H. 10 cm. L. 13,5 cm. Weight 502 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE LOHAN AND BEASTCHINESE TIANHUANG STONE LOHAN AND BEAST. H. 7 cm. L. 13.4 cm. W. 7.5 cm. Weight. 767 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE GILT BRONZE FOUR ARM MANJUSRICHINESE GILT BRONZE FOUR ARM MANJUSRI. H. 30 cm. L. 18 cm. W. 13 cm. Weight. 5259 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $50 to US 48 states and $150 for oversea delivery. ComSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE BUDDHA WITH BOYSCHINESE TIANHUANG STONE BUDDHA WITH BOYS. H. 17 cm. L. 19 cm. W. 12 cm. Weight. 2010 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue glaze square vase, Qing DynastyBottom mark "Da Qing Guangxu Nian Zhi", L: 13 cm, W: 13 cm, H: 28 cm, Weight: 3876 g. Provenance: Old Collector in Macau. 清 霽藍釉八卦紋方瓶 See Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Research ParisANDRÉ WILLEQUET (1921-1998) Le commandeur, 1982, Pièce unique, sculpture en bronze à patine€1,000
3 days LeftArt Research ParisANNÉES 1980 Table basse carrée, en laque noire, plateau à large ceinture à décor abstrait or,€400
3 days LeftArt Research ParisMILO BAUGHMAN (1923-2003) Large tabouret à structure en acier formant arcatures latérales, assise€150
Jun 12Oakridge Auction GalleryA large Louis Vuitton monogrammed trunk, 20th century, France c.1930$2,400(4 bids)