Antoni Clavé (1913 2005), Composition, C. 1961, Huile Sur Toile, Signée, Contresignée

Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), Composition, c. 1961, huile sur toile, signée, contresignée First Image

Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), Composition, c. 1961, huile sur toile, signée, contresignée

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All