Sold2020Cavallo, scultura in terraglia, Cina iniziCavallo, scultura in terraglia, Cina inizi sec.XX cm.24See Sold Price
Sold2020COPPIA DIGNITARI a cavallo in avorio, base in legnoCOPPIA DIGNITARI a cavallo in avorio, base in legno (lieve rottura). Cina fine XIX secolo cm 12x6 Alt. cm 22.See Sold Price
Sold2016PICCOLO CAVALLO IN GIADA CON BASE IN LEGNO, CINA, XXla pietra di un tono quasi bianco nella parte anteriore e piu' rossastra nel resto del cavallo Alt. cm 10 A LITTLE JADE HORSE WITH WOOD BASE, CHINA, 20TH CENTURYSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coppia di cachepot di forma quadrata Cina cm.Coppia di cachepot di forma quadrata Cina cm. 20x20 h. 22See Sold Price
Sold2017Coppia di cachepot di forma quadrata Cina cm.Coppia di cachepot di forma quadrata Cina cm. 20x20 h. 22See Sold Price
Sold2016PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005) SummertimePIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005) Summertime 1997 olio su tela cm 25x25 firmato, datato, titolato e dedicato sul retro sul retro: timbro dell'Atelier Piero Dorazio N.3780 provenienza: Collezione Privata, GenoSee Sold Price
Sold2022scultura in alabastro raff.testa discultura in alabastro raff.testa di cavallo cm.x h. 78See Sold Price
Sold2015StilnovoLampada da terra Metallo laccato, ottone cromato. Prod. Stilnovo, 1960 ca. h cm 173, largh. max cm 25, base cm 25x25See Sold Price
Sold2022Renato Natali (Livorno, 1883 - 1979) - Porto, 1935 ca.Olio su compensato, cm. 25x25. Firma in basso a destra. Sul verso: firma e data; etichetta Collezione Ranieri Giannicchini, Lucca.See Sold Price
Sold2020grande scatola in argento cesellato cmgrande scatola in argento cesellato cm 25x25,5x h 5,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Serigraph signed by Georg PfahlerHeading: Author: Pfahler, Georg Title: Untitled Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: 1964 Description: Serigraph. 63.5x63.5 cm (25x25"). No. 6 of an edition of 100See Sold Price
Sold2020LOTTO COMPOSTO DA: 3 PIATTI IN PORCELLANAdecorati da soggetti orientali , XX° secolo Cina , cm 32See Sold Price
Sold2020Coppia di ventagli in seta, Cina sec.XIX cm.Coppia di ventagli in seta, Cina sec.XIX cm. 25x41, difettiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tralcio di fiori, pannello Cina sec.XIX cm.Tralcio di fiori, pannello Cina sec.XIX cm. 52x137See Sold Price
Sold2019AN ARCHAISTIC BIRD-HEAD-SHAPED BRONZE BELL Cina 36 cmAN ARCHAISTIC BIRD-HEAD-SHAPED BRONZE BELL Cina 36 cm high Provenance: Italian private collection. This bell elaborates Shang dynasty models found in Sanxingdui.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cervo in porcellana turchese, Cina sec.XIX cm.Cervo in porcellana turchese, Cina sec.XIX cm. 15x13See Sold Price
Sold2022Quattro suonatrici in ceramica, Cina h. cm. 20Quattro suonatrici in ceramica, Cina h. cm. 20See Sold Price
Sold2016Cammello in terracotta di Cina h. cm. 46Cammello in terracotta di Cina h. cm. 46See Sold Price
Sold2015CUSACHS JOSEPH (1851-1908) Dragone aCUSACHS JOSEPH (1851-1908) Dragone a cavallo olio cm.39x48 f.to b. a s.See Sold Price
Sold2020A TANG GONG-COUNTY KILN SANCAI FIGURE WITH GOOSEDimensions: approx H 12 cm, W 6 cm. Tang Dynasty, Gongyi Kiln.PROVENANCE: Property from the Collection of Mr. and Mrs. Bill. W , Pennsylvania. Acquired in Wattis Fine Art Gallery, Hollywood Road, HongSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosa family porcelain vasePink Family porcelain vase depicting "LIFE SCENE" within reserves. China. 62x25cm approx. Vaso in porcellana Famiglia Rosa raffigurante "SCENE DI VITA" entro riserve. Cina. 62x25 cm ca.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Qing Dynasty Painting-Silk-Ancient WomenTitle: Chinese Qing Dynasty Painting-Silk-Ancient Women Origin: Asian private collection Date/Period: 19th Materials: Painting on silk Size: about 180x43 cm Tang Yin (March 6, 1470-January 7, 1524), aSee Sold Price
Sold2015Scultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante Tara, CinaScultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante Tara, Cina h cm 16See Sold Price
Sold2016Fussschale Schaffhausen, 1950er J. Silber. FirmenmarkeFussschale Schaffhausen, 1950er J. Silber. Firmenmarke Jezler. Quadratische Form mit gerundeten Ecken auf rundem Standfuss. Firmenmarke, Feingehalt 800. 25x25 cm/ ca. 590 g. - Min. Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESA square inlaid figurine depicting the God of Longevity, made by Shen De Tang$1,000
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESA square double-eared vase with a yellow ground and a picture of a gathering of immortals$1,200
May 06Ambrosiana Casa d'asteDE CHIRICO Giorgio, Cavallo, 50's, pencil and charcoal on paper, cm 16x33€4,000
2 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAn Ancient Tang Dynasty Glazed Pottery Fragment Head, 618-907 AD$5
May 16Hermann Historica GmbHA south German silver mounted serving knife with ibex-horn handle, 16th century€4,000