Sold2021[3] Glass Beads Necklaces and Pearl Bracelet[3] Glass Beads Necklaces and Pearl Bracelet. Size: Pearl Bracelet 7 1/2 in. x 2 in. ; 2 Multi Strand Green Glass Bead Necklaces 18 in. x 1 in. ; Murano Glass Chinese Necklace 42 in. x 2 1/2 in. .See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Beaded & Chinese JewelryLot of beaded and Chinese jewelry. Including, pearls, glass beads, cinnabar and turquoise necklace, mah jongg tile bracelets, cloisonne and other bangles, miser's purse. Cloisonne bangle 2 3/4"-diametSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE PEARL BRACELETChinese Pearl Bracelet. Comprised of well strung 18 round pearls, with two larger pink Peking glass, the center Fotou connecting to golden thread suspending an oval amber, lapis-lazuli beads, and a doSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group Chinese Jade Gem Stone JewelriesIncluding pearl bracelet, dzi bead, jadeite toggles, amber necklace, jade, gemstone and glass bracelet and necklace. 33inch L (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Jade Silver Jewelry Glass BeadsIncluding four rings, for brooches, two pendants, two bracelets, two necklaces, a pocket watch and five gemstone carvings, with a wood box decorated with mother of pearl as a pair of cranes flying amoSee Sold Price
Sold20159 Pcs Vintage Chinese Jewelry Including: 3 Peking glass9 Pcs Vintage Chinese Jewelry Including: 3 Peking glass bracelets, 1 yellow jade ram bracelet, 3 jade rings, a silver lock on silk cord and a Chinese silver jade and seed pearl pendant with signature.See Sold Price
Sold2015Four Chinese Bead Bracelets(lot of 4) Chinese bead bracelets, consisting of one composed of purple glass beads; one of red and green gem composite beads incised with shou medallions; one imitation pearl; together with an imitatSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE GLASS BRACELET QING DYNASTYCHINESE GLASS BRACELET QING DYNASTY; Diam 2cm Weight.112gSee Sold Price
Sold2017European Ruby Red Art Glass & Pearl BraceletEuropean Ruby Red Art Glass & Pearl Bracelet, having 4 strands of pearls with a large paste-set ruby red stone at the center surrounded by rhinestones. Larger rectangular clasp with ruby & clear facetSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Glass BraceletAntique Chinese glass bracelet measuring 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 12kt G. F. Black Glass Pearl Bracelet, SignedVintage 12kt G. F. Black Glass Pearl Bracelet, Signed Karen Lynne, Safety Chain, 7.5". Black oval glass bezel-set links with cultured pearls between that are appx. 4mm. Spring clasp with safety clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2021Scott Kay Sterling Silver & 8mm Glass Pearl BraceletScott Kay Solid Sterling Silver & 8mm Glass Pearl 7.25" 4-Row Bracelet - This bracelet was made by Scott Kay and crafted of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a 4-row chain design punctuated withSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE CHINESE PEARL BRACELET, 19TH C.Turn of the century natural pearl bracelet with a solid gold lock. Late 19th century. Dimensions: 8 in., (20 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2020OVERSIZED DESIGNER STERLING SILVER GLASS PEARL BRACELETAn oversized sterling silver clasped double strand hand knotted on silk bracelet purchase from Neiman Marcus in the 80's and never worn. The piece measures 8"See Sold Price
Sold2024HONORA bronze ming pearl braceletmeasures: 7 1/4" long crafted with 10mm bronze beads & 13x12mm pearls signed H Bronze Italy in very good condition SKU-1736See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE PEKING GLASS BRACELETL. 12.5 cm. W. 12.5 cm. H. 1.3 cm. Weight 100 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024NEW Honora Genuine MING Pearl & Bronze BraceletGORGEOUS Genuine Large Ming pearls in white, ivory blush shade complementing PERFECTLY the large bronze beads and clasp. The pearls measure put to 15mm. The bronze beads are 10mm. This has a hidden maSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE ESCADA GRIPOIX GLASS RUNWAY PEARL BRACELETA vintage hand knotted on silk bracelet with gripoix glass pearls in canary. Measures 8" with additional chain with glass pearl finalSee Sold Price
Sold2016Inside Diameter 62 mm Chinese Beijing Glass BraceletBeautiful Design Inside Diameter 62 mm Chinese Beijing / Peking Glass Bracelet Dimension: 62x18x9(mm) 2.44x0.71x0.35 (inches) Weight 0.16 lbs/72 g The total weight does not include the base. The baseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Chinese peking glass BraceletVintage Chinese peking glass Bracelet, with elastic string, size of each bead 11mmSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW Honora Ming Pearl Bronze braceletBrand new STUNNING cultured MING PEARLS in shades of ivory and blush large pearls with bronze balls and hidden bronze ball magnetic clasp" Honora bracelet. . Bronze bead balls are 4.5mm. STAMPED BRONZSee Sold Price
Oct 09Chiswick AuctionsAn early 20th century Chinese export silver twin handled bowl, Canton circa 1910, marked Zhuo,£1,000