Sold2021§ DAMIEN HIRST (BRITISH 1965-) FRUITFUL (SMALL) - 2020§ DAMIEN HIRST (BRITISH 1965-) FRUITFUL (SMALL) - 2020 Laminated Giclee print on aluminium composite panel, 3015/3308, HENI Editions catalogue no. H8-2, with printed signature and edition numer onSee Sold Price
Sold2021δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) A Small Square Tableδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)A Small Square TableAssemblage of glass topped table with collage of printed menus, chopstick packets and business cards, 2004, signed in black felt tip pen on each of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst (born 1965); Fruitful (Small);Damien Hirst (born 1965) Fruitful (Small) (Heni H8-2), 2020 Laminated Giclée print on aluminum composite panel, artist's stamped signature on label on the reverse and numbered 620/3308, publishedSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Large Butterfly Heart (H7-3)δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)Large Butterfly Heart (H7-3)Laminated gicleé in colours on aluminium panel, 2020, with the artist's printed signature and numbered from the edition of 1698 on the jusSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) H7-4. Butterfly Heartδ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)H7-4. Butterfly HeartLaminated giclée print on aluminum composite panel, 2020, digitally signed on a label affixed to the reverse and numbered from the edition of 351See Sold Price
Sold2021δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Butterfly Heart (H7-4)δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)Butterfly Heart (H7-4)Laminated giclée print on aluminum composite panel, 2020, with the printed signature and numbered from the edition of 3510 on the justificationSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien Hirst Small Laminated Giclee on aluminumDamien Hirst (1965-) Laminated Giclee print on aluminum panel. Titled "Fruitful", small size 15.35 x 15.35 inches. The artwork is digitally signed by the artist and numbered. Rare limited edition, pubSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst "Quene 1-am" Offset Spot Print on Wove PaperAn offset spot print on wove paper of "Quene 1-am" by English artist, Damien Hirst (b.1965). Measurements are 20" x 20". *notes- small mark inside yellow dot.See Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst (British, born 1965) Fruitful (Large) Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, ...Damien Hirst (British, born 1965) Fruitful (Large) (H8-1) Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, 2020, on aluminium panel, with the artist's printed signature on the publisher's label affixed veSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965)Forever/Small, 2020 Impression giclée laminée sur panneau composite aluminium épreuve signée numériquement par l'artiste. Print épuisée , numérotée 1149/2573 ex. Edition HENSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien HIRST (Né en 1965)Fruitfull/Small, 2020 Impression giclée laminée sur panneau composite aluminium épreuve signée numériquement par l'artiste. Print épuisée , numérotée 1495/3308 ex. Edition HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst (British, born 1965) Forever (Small) Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, 2...Damien Hirst (British, born 1965) Forever (Small) (H8-4) Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, 2020, on aluminium panel, with the artist's printed signature on the publisher's label affixed verSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) H9-4. Politeness, from The Virtuesδ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)H9-4. Politeness, from The VirtuesLaminated gicleé in colours on aluminium panel, 2021, signed in pencil and numbered from the edition of 1549 on the justification laSee Sold Price
Sold2017Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Dots 5- Skull ScreenprintDamien Hirst (b. 1965)Dots 5- SkullScreenprint on skate deck with hand drawSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Beverly Hills (H5-2)δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)Beverly Hills (H5-2)Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours on aluminium panel, 2018, signed and numbered from the edition of 100 on an adhesive label verso, published bySee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Savoy (H5-8)δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)Savoy (H5-8)Diasec-mounted giclée printed in colours on aluminium panel, 2018, signed and numbered from the edition of 100 on an adhesive label verso, published by thSee Sold Price
Sold2017δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) Lysergic Acidδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)Lysergic Acid Diethylamide (L.S.D.)Inkjet print in colours, 2000, signed in black felt-tip pen, numbered from the edition of 300, on Gloss Fuji Archive paper, printed and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst (B. 1965) 'The Souls II'Damien Hirst (B. 1965) The Souls II - Silver Gloss/Topaz/Blind Impression. Pencil signed lower right, pencil numbered (12/15) lower left. Foil print in colours, 2010, on Arches 88 archival paper. (TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Damien Hirst (b. 1965)Damien Hirst (b. 1965) "Red and Gilt Butterfly" foil block print on a white background pencil signed # 8/15, Damien Hirst 28" x 19 3/4" *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additional photSee Sold Price
Sold2020δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) For the Love of Godδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)For the Love of GodScreenprint in colours with diamond dust, 2009, signed and numbered from the edition of 1000 in white pencil, on wove paper, printed by Coriander StudiosSee Sold Price
Sold2019δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) To Lureδ Damien Hirst (b.1965)To Lure Etching printed in colours, 2008, signed and inscribed in pencil, a proof aside from the edition of 75, stamped 'Happy Christmas 2008' in red ink, on wove paper, prSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAMIEN HIRST, B. 1965Damien Hirst, b. 1965 UNTITLED (SPIN PAINTING) colored crayon and ink on paper Framed, 30 by 30 in.Executed in 2009, by Cretah.See Sold Price
Sold2019δ Damien Hirst (b.1965) The Independent (RED)δ Damien Hirst (b.1965)The Independent (RED)Screenprint in colours, 2007, signed and numbered from the edition of 300 in pencil, further signed in pencil by musician Bono, on wove paper, co-publiSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Death of Godδ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)Death of GodOffset lithograph printed in colours, 2006, signed in black felt-tip pen, the edition was 100, published by Other Criteria, London, on smooth wove paper, the fSee Sold Price
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Fruitful (Small) Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, ...£600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (Né en 1965) Damien Hirst (britannique, né en 1965)€400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithograph$1,200
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (1997) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithograph$1,600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithograph$1,200
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Forgotten Promises (For Heaven's Sake) - Color offset lithograph$300
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Kate Moss: Transparency - Color offset lithograph with embossing$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (1997) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithograph$1,600
18 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesHirst (1965), Justice (H9-1) , 2021, impression giclée laminée/panneau composite en alu, ed.CHF 8,000
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (Né en 1965) « Epiphany ». Rare coffret d’invitation ré€1,000
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryJoan Colomer ‘New Horizons’ Original Signed Painting on Canvas – 36x24$1,000
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryDavid Dalla Venezia (Italian, b. 1965), A Male & Female Having Intercourse in a Niche$2,200
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryDavid Dalla Venezia (Italian, b. 1965), Two Males Fighting$1,200